CLASIFICACIÓN EUROCUP FEMENINA 2017-18

6ª Jornada Eurocup Femenina 2017-18

Posted on

RESULTADOS

Namur F UNI Gyor F 62 : 63
Ragusa F Nymburk F 79 : 69
Keltern F Miskolc F 63 : 72
Udominate F MBA Moscow F 68 : 71
Cegledi F Uni Girona F 54 : 83
TTT Riga F Olympiacos F 74 : 70
Basket Gdynia F AGU Spor F 58 : 57
Gorzow F Besiktas F 71 : 65
Hatay F Torun F 66 : 58
Sepsi S. F Piestanske Cajky F 64 : 57
Istanbul Univ. F Sleza Wroclaw F 55 : 95
Enisey Krasnoyarsk F Mersin BB F 75 : 70
Gdessa Barreiro F Atomeromu Szekszard F 56 : 70
Flammes Carolo F PEAC-Pecs F 82 : 46
Gernika Bizkaia F Landes F 62 : 84
Union Hainaut F Nantes F 50 : 63
Wasserburg F Fribourg F 75 : 58
Artego Bydgoszcz F Spartak Moscow F 69 : 58
Ruzomberok F Good Angels Kosice F 56 : 59
(54 : 54)
KP Brno F Reyer Venezia F 51 : 76

CLASIFICACIONES

GRUPO A
1. TTT Riga F 6 6 0 461:417 12
2. Olympiacos F 6 4 2 434:356 10
3. Gorzow F 6 1 5 395:450 7
4. Besiktas F 6 1 5 346:413 7
GRUPO B
1. Good Angels Kosice F 6 5 1 439:393 11
2. Mersin BB F 6 4 2 442:397 10
3. Enisey Krasnoyarsk F 6 3 3 405:413 9
4. Ruzomberok F 6 0 5 321:404 6
GRUPO C
1. Artego Bydgoszcz F 6 4 2 464:434 10
2. MBA Moscow F 6 3 3 411:437 9
3. Udominate F 6 3 3 435:425 9
4. Spartak Moscow F 6 2 4 423:437 8
GRUPO D
1. Hatay F 6 6 0 435:356 12
2. Sepsi S. F 6 2 4 386:397 8
3. Torun F 6 2 4 383:402 8
4. Piestanske Cajky F 6 2 4 351:400 8
GRUPO E
1. Sleza Wroclaw F 6 6 0 445:371 12
2. Basket Gdynia F 6 3 3 428:386 9
3. AGU Spor F 6 2 4 435:405 8
4. Istanbul Univ. F 6 1 5 377:523 7
GRUPO F
1. Flammes Carolo F 6 6 0 469:361 12
2. Miskolc F 6 3 3 436:435 9
3. PEAC-Pecs F 6 2 4 381:440 8
4. Keltern F 6 1 5 405:455 7
GRUPO G
1. Uni Girona F 6 5 1 484:369 11
2. Landes F 6 5 1 437:407 11
3. Gernika Bizkaia F 6 1 5 400:465 7
4. Cegledi F 6 1 5 384:464 7
GRUPO H
1. Ragusa F 6 6 0 455:344 12
2. Atomeromu Szekszard F 6 4 2 435:402 10
3. Nymburk F 6 1 5 404:451 7
4. Gdessa Barreiro F 6 1 5 362:459 7
GRUPO I
1. Reyer Venezia F 6 6 0 437:304 12
2. Wasserburg F 6 3 3 394:365 9
3. Fribourg F 6 2 4 360:412 8
4. KP Brno F 6 1 5 354:464 7
GRUPO J
1. Namur F 6 4 2 439:407 10
2. Union Hainaut F 6 3 3 420:399 9
3. UNI Gyor F 6 3 3 407:425 9
4. Nantes F 6 2 4 381:416 8

Anuncios

5ª Jornada Eurocup Femenina 2017-18

Posted on

RESULTADOS

Gdessa Barreiro F Ragusa F 57 : 80
Keltern F Flammes Carolo F 57 : 85
Udominate F Artego Bydgoszcz F 86 : 72
TTT Riga F Gorzow F 86 : 85
Hatay F Sepsi S. F 73 : 67
Istanbul Univ. F Basket Gdynia F 72 : 104
Spartak Moscow F MBA Moscow F 88 : 59
Gernika Bizkaia F Cegledi F 81 : 67
Landes F Uni Girona F 88 : 75
Nantes F UNI Gyor F 60 : 64
Reyer Venezia F Wasserburg F 67 : 51
Union Hainaut F Namur F 80 : 60
Sleza Wroclaw F AGU Spor F 73 : 68
Torun F Piestanske Cajky F 66 : 48
Atomeromu Szekszard F Nymburk F 73 : 66
Good Angels Kosice F Enisey Krasnoyarsk F 77 : 61
KP Brno F Fribourg F 86 : 79
PEAC-Pecs F Miskolc F 79 : 74
Olympiacos F Besiktas F 68 : 45
Mersin BB F Ruzomberok F 54 : 42

CLASIFICACIONES

GRUPO A
1. TTT Riga F 5 5 0 387:347 10
2. Olympiacos F 5 4 1 364:282 9
3. Besiktas F 5 1 4 281:342 6
4. Gorzow F 5 0 5 324:385 5
GRUPO B
1. Mersin BB F 5 4 1 372:322 9
2. Good Angels Kosice F 5 4 1 380:337 9
3. Enisey Krasnoyarsk F 5 2 3 330:343 7
4. Ruzomberok F 5 0 5 265:345 5
GRUPO C
1. Artego Bydgoszcz F 5 3 2 395:376 8
2. Udominate F 5 3 2 367:354 8
3. Spartak Moscow F 5 2 3 365:368 7
4. MBA Moscow F 5 2 3 340:369 7
GRUPO D
1. Hatay F 5 5 0 369:298 10
2. Torun F 5 2 3 325:336 7
3. Piestanske Cajky F 5 2 3 294:336 7
4. Sepsi S. F 5 1 4 322:340 6
GRUPO E
1. Sleza Wroclaw F 5 5 0 350:316 10
2. Basket Gdynia F 5 2 3 370:329 7
3. AGU Spor F 5 2 3 378:347 7
4. Istanbul Univ. F 5 1 4 322:428 6
GRUPO F
1. Flammes Carolo F 5 5 0 387:315 10
2. Miskolc F 5 2 3 364:372 7
3. PEAC-Pecs F 5 2 3 335:358 7
4. Keltern F 5 1 4 342:383 6
GRUPO G
1. Uni Girona F 5 4 1 401:315 9
2. Landes F 5 4 1 353:345 9
3. Gernika Bizkaia F 5 1 4 338:381 6
4. Cegledi F 5 1 4 330:381 6
GRUPO H
1. Ragusa F 5 5 0 376:275 10
2. Atomeromu Szekszard F 5 3 2 365:346 8
3. Nymburk F 5 1 4 335:372 6
4. Gdessa Barreiro F 5 1 4 306:389 6
GRUPO I
1. Reyer Venezia F 5 5 0 361:253 10
2. Wasserburg F 5 2 3 319:307 7
3. Fribourg F 5 2 3 302:337 7
4. KP Brno F 5 1 4 303:388 6
GRUPO J
1. Namur F 5 4 0 0 1 377:344 9
2. Union Hainaut F 5 3 0 0 2 370:336 8
3. UNI Gyor F 5 2 0 0 3 344:363 7
4. Nantes F 5 1 0 0 4 318:366 6

4ª Jornada Eurocup Femenina 2017-18

Posted on Actualizado enn

RESULTADOS

Namur F Nantes F 77 : 60
Fribourg F Reyer Venezia F 55 : 66
Wasserburg F KP Brno F 81 : 62
Uni Girona F Gernika Bizkaia F 81 : 68
Nymburk F Gdessa Barreiro F 80 : 69
Cegledi F Landes F 59 : 76
Artego Bydgoszcz F MBA Moscow F 78 : 65
Basket Gdynia F Sleza Wroclaw F 59 : 66
Gorzow F Olympiacos F 56 : 85
Besiktas F TTT Riga F 65 : 66
UNI Gyor F Union Hainaut F 62 : 74
Spartak Moscow F Udominate F 79 : 65
Ragusa F Atomeromu Szekszard F 72 : 59
Flammes Carolo F Miskolc F 88 : 78
Good Angels Kosice F Mersin BB F 89 : 87
(71 : 71)
PEAC-Pecs F Keltern F 69 : 67
Piestanske Cajky F Hatay F 57 : 63
Sepsi S. F Torun F 71 : 49
AGU Spor F Istanbul Univ. F 99 : 64
Enisey Krasnoyarsk F Ruzomberok F 55 : 52

CLASIFICACIONES

GRUPO A
1. TTT Riga F 4 4 0 301:262 8
2. Olympiacos F 4 3 1 296:237 7
3. Besiktas F 4 1 3 236:274 5
4. Gorzow F 4 0 4 239:299 4
GRUPO B
1. Mersin BB F 4 3 1 318:280 7
2. Good Angels Kosice F 4 3 1 303:276 7
3. Enisey Krasnoyarsk F 4 2 2 269:266 6
4. Ruzomberok F 4 0 4 223:291 4
GRUPO C
1. Artego Bydgoszcz F 4 3 1 323:290 7
2. MBA Moscow F 4 2 2 281:281 6
3. Udominate F 4 2 2 281:282 6
4. Spartak Moscow F 4 1 3 277:309 5
GRUPO D
1. Hatay F 4 4 0 296:231 8
2. Piestanske Cajky F 4 2 2 246:270 6
3. Sepsi S. F 4 1 3 255:267 5
4. Torun F 4 1 3 259:288 5
GRUPO E
1. Sleza Wroclaw F 4 4 0 0 277:248 8
2. AGU Spor F 4 2 0 2 310:274 6
3. Basket Gdynia F 4 1 0 3 266:257 5
4. Istanbul Univ. F 4 1 0 3 250:324 5
GRUPO F
1. Flammes Carolo F 4 4 0 302:258 8
2. Miskolc F 4 2 2 290:293 6
3. Keltern F 4 1 3 285:298 5
4. PEAC-Pecs F 4 1 3 256:284 5
GRUPO G
1. Uni Girona F 4 4 0 326:227 8
2. Landes F 4 3 1 265:270 7
3. Cegledi F 4 1 3 263:300 5
4. Gernika Bizkaia F 4 0 4 257:314 4
GRUPO H
1. Ragusa F 4 4 0 296:218 8
2. Atomeromu Szekszard F 4 2 2 292:280 6
3. Nymburk F 4 1 3 269:299 5
4. Gdessa Barreiro F 4 1 3 249:309 5
GRUPO I
1. Reyer Venezia F 4 4 0 294:202 8
2. Wasserburg F 4 2 2 268:240 6
3. Fribourg F 4 2 2 223:251 6
4. KP Brno F 4 0 4 217:309 4
GRUPO J
1. Namur F 4 4 0 317:264 8
2. Union Hainaut F 4 2 2 290:276 6
3. UNI Gyor F 4 1 3 280:303 5
4. Nantes F 4 1 3 258:302 5

3ª Jornada Eurocup Femenina 2017-18

Posted on Actualizado enn

RESULTADOS

Uni Girona F Cegledi F 86 : 55
Sleza Wroclaw F Istanbul Univ. F 67 : 58
Besiktas F Gorzow F 66 : 60
MBA Moscow F Udominate F 76 : 56
Torun F Hatay F 53 : 71
UNI Gyor F Namur F 72 : 82
Landes F Gernika Bizkaia F 72 : 64
Nantes F Union Hainaut F 69 : 66
Reyer Venezia F KP Brno F 83 : 52
Fribourg F Wasserburg F 59 : 56
Nymburk F Ragusa F 58 : 74
Miskolc F Keltern F 81 : 78
Atomeromu Szekszard F Gdessa Barreiro F 91 : 65
Good Angels Kosice F Ruzomberok F 63 : 48
PEAC-Pecs F Flammes Carolo F 59 : 67
Piestanske Cajky F Sepsi S. F 54 : 52
Mersin BB F Enisey Krasnoyarsk F 69 : 62
AGU Spor F Basket Gdynia F 67 : 62
Olympiacos F TTT Riga F 72 : 78
Spartak Moscow F Artego Bydgoszcz F 81 : 88

CLASIFICACIÓN

GRUPO A
1. TTT Riga F 3 3 0 235:197 6
2. Olympiacos F 3 2 1 211:181 5
3. Besiktas F 3 1 2 171:208 4
4. Gorzow F 3 0 3 183:214 3
GRUPO B
1. Mersin BB F 3 3 0 231:191 6
2. Good Angels Kosice F 3 2 1 214:189 5
3. Enisey Krasnoyarsk F 3 1 2 214:214 4
4. Ruzomberok F 3 0 3 171:236 3
GRUPO C
1. Artego Bydgoszcz F 3 2 1 245:225 5
2. Udominate F 3 2 1 216:203 5
3. MBA Moscow F 3 2 1 216:203 5
4. Spartak Moscow F 3 0 3 198:244 3
GRUPO D
1. Hatay F 3 3 0 233:174 6
2. Piestanske Cajky F 3 2 1 189:207 5
3. Torun F 3 1 2 210:217 4
4. Sepsi S. F 3 0 3 184:218 3
GRUPO E
1. Sleza Wroclaw F 3 3 0 211:189 6
2. Basket Gdynia F 3 1 2 207:191 4
3. AGU Spor F 3 1 2 211:210 4
4. Istanbul Univ. F 3 1 2 186:225 4
GRUPO F
1. Flammes Carolo F 3 3 0 214:180 6
2. Miskolc F 3 2 1 212:205 5
3. Keltern F 3 1 2 218:229 4
4. PEAC-Pecs F 3 0 3 187:217 3
GRUPO G
1. Uni Girona F 3 3 0 245:159 6
2. Landes F 3 2 1 189:211 5
3. Cegledi F 3 1 2 204:224 4
4. Gernika Bizkaia F 3 0 3 189:233 3
GRUPO H
1. Ragusa F 3 3 0 224:159 6
2. Atomeromu Szekszard F 3 2 1 233:208 5
3. Gdessa Barreiro F 3 1 2 180:229 4
4. Nymburk F 3 0 3 189:230 3
GRUPO I
1. Reyer Venezia F 3 3 0 0 0 228:147 6
2. Fribourg F 3 2 0 0 1 168:185 5
3. Wasserburg F 3 1 0 0 2 187:178 4
4. KP Brno F 3 0 0 0 3 155:228 3
GRUPO J
1. Namur F 3 3 0 240:204 6
2. Union Hainaut F 3 1 2 216:214 4
3. UNI Gyor F 3 1 2 218:229 4
4. Nantes F 3 1 2 198:225 4

2ª Jornada Eurocup Femenina 2017-18

Posted on

RESULTADOS

Namur F Union Hainaut F 75 : 73
Ragusa F Gdessa Barreiro F 76 : 45
Besiktas F Olympiacos F 53 : 70
Wasserburg F Reyer Venezia F 58 : 68
Uni Girona F Landes F 78 : 47
Nymburk F Atomeromu Szekszard F 69 : 86
Cegledi F Gernika Bizkaia F 80 : 68
Artego Bydgoszcz F Udominate F 70 : 74
Gorzow F TTT Riga F 73 : 79
MBA Moscow F Spartak Moscow F 70 : 60
UNI Gyor F Nantes F 76 : 70
Enisey Krasnoyarsk F Good Angels Kosice F 65 : 81
Flammes Carolo F Keltern F 79 : 63
Fribourg F KP Brno F 72 : 52
Miskolc F PEAC-Pecs F 73 : 59
Basket Gdynia F Istanbul Univ. F 84 : 52
Piestanske Cajky F Torun F 77 : 73
Sepsi S. F Hatay F 63 : 80
AGU Spor F Sleza Wroclaw F 70 : 72
Ruzomberok F Mersin BB F 59 : 86

CLASIFICACIONES

GRUPO A
1. Olympiacos F 2 2 0 139:103 4
2. TTT Riga F 2 2 0 157:125 4
3. Gorzow F 2 0 2 123:148 2
4. Besiktas F 2 0 2 105:148 2
GRUPO B
1. Mersin BB F 2 2 0 162:129 4
2. Good Angels Kosice F 2 1 1 151:141 3
3. Enisey Krasnoyarsk F 2 1 1 152:145 3
4. Ruzomberok F 2 0 2 123:173 2
GRUPO C
1. Udominate F 2 2 0 160:127 4
2. Artego Bydgoszcz F 2 1 1 157:144 3
3. MBA Moscow F 2 1 1 140:147 3
4. Spartak Moscow F 2 0 2 117:156 2
GRUPO D
1. Hatay F 2 2 0 162:121 4
2. Torun F 2 1 1 157:146 3
3. Piestanske Cajky F 2 1 1 135:155 3
4. Sepsi S. F 2 0 2 132:164 2
GRUPO E
1. Sleza Wroclaw F 2 2 0 144:131 4
2. Basket Gdynia F 2 1 1 145:124 3
3. Istanbul Univ. F 2 1 1 128:158 3
4. AGU Spor F 2 0 2 144:148 2
GRUPO F
1. Flammes Carolo F 2 2 0 147:121 4
2. Miskolc F 2 1 1 131:127 3
3. Keltern F 2 1 1 140:148 3
4. PEAC-Pecs F 2 0 2 128:150 2
GRUPO G
1. Uni Girona F 2 2 0 159:104 4
2. Cegledi F 2 1 1 149:138 3
3. Landes F 2 1 1 117:147 3
4. Gernika Bizkaia F 2 0 2 125:161 2
GRUPO H
1. Ragusa F 2 2 0 150:101 4
2. Atomeromu Szekszard F 2 1 1 142:143 3
3. Gdessa Barreiro F 2 1 1 115:138 3
4. Nymburk F 2 0 2 131:156 2
GRUPO I
1. Reyer Venezia F 2 2 0 145:95 4
2. Wasserburg F 2 1 1 131:119 3
3. Fribourg F 2 1 1 109:129 3
4. KP Brno F 2 0 2 103:145 2
GRUPO J
1. Namur F 2 2 0 158:132 4
2. Union Hainaut F 2 1 1 150:145 3
3. UNI Gyor F 2 1 1 146:147 3
4. Nantes F 2 0 2 129:159 2

1ª Jornada Eurocup Femenina 2017-18

Posted on

RESULTADOS

Gdessa Barreiro F Nymburk F 70 – 62
Keltern F PEAC-Pecs F 77 – 69
Sleza Wroclaw F Basket Gdynia F 72 – 61
TTT Riga F Besiktas F 78 – 52
MBA Moscow F Artego Bydgoszcz F 70 – 87
Torun F Sepsi S. F 84 – 69
Hatay F Piestanske Cajky F 82 – 58
Istanbul Univ. F AGU Spor F 76 – 74
Gernika Bizkaia F Uni Girona F 57 – 81
Landes F Cegledi F 70 – 69
Nantes F Namur F 59 – 83
Reyer Venezia F Fribourg F 77 – 37
Union Hainaut F UNI Gyor F 77 – 70
Udominate F Spartak Moscow F 86 – 57
Atomeromu Szekszard F Ragusa F 56 – 74
KP Brno F Wasserburg F 51 – 73
Mersin BB F Good Angels Kosice F 76 – 70
Miskolc F Flammes Carolo F 58 – 68
Olympiacos F Gorzow F 69 – 50
Ruzomberok F Enisey Krasnoyarsk F 64 – 87

CLASIFICACIONES

GRUPO A
1. TTT Riga F 1 1 0 78/52 2
2. Olympiacos F 1 1 0 69/50 2
3. Gorzow F 1 0 1 50/69 1
4. Besiktas F 1 0 1 52/78 1
GRUPO B
1. Enisey Krasnoyarsk F 1 1 0 87/64 2
2. Mersin BB F 1 1 0 76/70 2
3. Good Angels Kosice F 1 0 1 70/76 1
4. Ruzomberok F 1 0 1 64/87 1
GRUPO C
1. Udominate F 1 1 0 86/57 2
2. Artego Bydgoszcz F 1 1 0 87/70 2
3. MBA Moscow F 1 0 1 70/87 1
4. Spartak Moscow F 1 0 1 57/86 1
GRUPO D
1. Hatay F 1 1 0 82/58 2
2. Torun F 1 1 0 84/69 2
3. Sepsi S. F 1 0 1 69/84 1
4. Piestanske Cajky F 1 0 1 58/82 1
GRUPO E
1. Sleza Wroclaw F 1 1 0 72/61 2
2. Istanbul Univ. F 1 1 0 76/74 2
3. AGU Spor F 1 0 1 74/76 1
4. Basket Gdynia F 1 0 1 61/72 1
GRUPO F
1. Flammes Carolo F 1 1 0 68/58 2
2. Keltern F 1 1 0 77/69 2
3. PEAC-Pecs F 1 0 1 69/77 1
4. Miskolc F 1 0 1 58/68 1
GRUPO G
1. Uni Girona F 1 1 0 81/57 2
2. Landes F 1 1 0 70/69 2
3. Cegledi F 1 0 1 69/70 1
4. Gernika Bizkaia F 1 0 1 57/81 1
GRUPO H
1. Ragusa F 1 1 0 74/56 2
2. Gdessa Barreiro F 1 1 0 70/62 2
3. Nymburk F 1 0 1 62/70 1
4. Atomeromu Szekszard F 1 0 1 56/74 1
GRUPO I
1. Reyer Venezia F 1 1 0 77/37 2
2. Wasserburg F 1 1 0 73/51 2
3. KP Brno F 1 0 1 51/73 1
4. Fribourg F 1 0 1 37/77 1
GRUPO J
1. Namur F 1 1 0 83/59 2
2. Union Hainaut F 1 1 0 77/70 2
3. UNI Gyor F 1 0 1 70/77 1
4. Nantes F 1 0 1 59/83 1