ABA

Resumen Ligas Mundiales (A1,ABA,BBL,LEGA,CBA,Winner)

Posted on Actualizado enn

BBL German League:

  Regular Season – Round 22
Feb. 14, 2018 B.Muenchen – Goettingen 91-77
Feb. 14, 2018 Bayreuth – Telekom Bsk 97-85
Feb. 16, 2018 Jena – Brose Bask. 85-68
Feb. 14, 2018 Ludwigsburg – MBC 99-77
Feb. 16, 2018 Wuerzburg – Oettinger R. 79-69
Feb. 14, 2018 Walter Tigers – Bremerhaven 75-87
Feb. 14, 2018 Ratiopharm – Fraport SKY 77-78

Partido de la jornada:

ALBA BERLIN 91-83 EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG

PTS: PEYTON SIVA 19                     PTS: RICKEY PAULDING 22

REBS: LUKE SIKMA 12                  REBS: PHILIPP SCHWETHELM 7

ASTS: LUKE SIKMA 4                ASTS: MICKEY McCONNELL 10

EL MEJOR: MARIUS GRIGONIS (18 PTS + 3 REBS + 3 ASTS) PARA 23 DE VALORACION

# Team Games Won Lost Total Points Last 5 Games
1 F.C BAYERN MUNICH 21 20 1 1805:1478 (+327)      
2 ALBA BERLIN 21 17 4 1806:1560 (+246)      
3 MHP LUDWIGSBURG 20 16 4 1738:1505 (+233)      
4 MEDI BAYREUTH 22 16 6 1882:1753 (+129)      
5 TELEKOM BASKETS BONN 21 13 8 1719:1678 (+41)      
6 EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG 22 13 9 1868:1842 (+26)      
7 RATIOPHARM ULM 21 12 9 1726:1650 (+76)      
8 WURZBURG 22 12 10 1743:1693 (+50)      
9 FRAPORT SKYLINERS 22 12 10 1696:1691 (+5)      
10 BROSE BAMBERG 20 10 10 1568:1539 (+29)      
11 GIESSEN 46 ERS 20 10 10 1685:1708 (-23)      
12 BRAUNSCHWEIG 21 10 11 1626:1726 (-100)      
13 JENA 22 9 13 1713:1794 (-81)      
14 MITTELDEUTSCHER BC 22 7 15 1812:1952 (-140)      
15 EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN 21 5 16 1607:1756 (-149)      
16 GOETTINGEN 20 4 16 1509:1698 (-189)      
17 OETTINGER ROCKETS 22 4 18 1612:1869 (-257)      
18 WALTER TIGERS TUBINGEN 22 1 21 1658:1881 (-223)      

Winner League Israel:

  Regular Season – Round 17
Feb. 18, 2018 Bnei Hertzeliya – Hapoel Eilat 71-84
Feb. 18, 2018 Maccabi Ashdod – Maccabi T-A 86-92
Feb. 18, 2018 Maccabi Haifa – Ironi Nahariya 84-73
Feb. 18, 2018 Maccabi Rishon – Hapoel Holon 97-102
Feb. 18, 2018 Ironi Nes-Ziona – Hapoel J-M 88-79

Partido de la jornada:

HAPOEL GALIL GILBOA 86-85 HAPOEL TEL AVIV

PTS: ZACH LeDAY 22                              PTS: TYWAIN McKEE 22

REBS: D’ANGELO HARRISON 8           REBS: MATT HOWARD 11

ASTS: J’COVAN BROWN 8                 ASTS: RAVIV LIMONAD 7

EL MEJOR: TYWAIN McKEE (22 PTS + 3 REBS + 7 ASTS) PARA 34 DE VALORACION

# Team Games Won Lost Total Points Last 5 Games
1 MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV 17 14 3 1470:1306 (+164)      
2 HAPOEL HOLON 17 13 4 1534:1451 (+83)      
3 HAPOEL JERUSALEM 17 11 6 1397:1331 (+66)      
4 MACCABI ASHDOD 17 9 8 1431:1391 (+40)      
5 HAPOEL TEL AVIV 17 9 8 1440:1433 (+7)      
6 HAPOEL GALIL GILBOA 17 9 8 1412:1409 (+3)      
7 IRONI NAHARIYA 17 7 10 1414:1415 (-1)      
8 MACCABI RISHON 17 7 10 1461:1465 (-4)      
9 HAPOEL EILAT 17 7 10 1320:1372 (-52)      
10 IRONI NES-ZIONA 17 6 11 1300:1379 (-79)      
11 BNEI HERZLIYA 17 5 12 1315:1449 (-134)      
12 MACCABI HAIFA 17 5 12 1290:1383 (-93)      

 

Anuncios

Resumen Ligas Mundiales (A1,ABA,BBL,LEGA,CBA,Winner)

Posted on Actualizado enn

BBL German League:

  Regular Season – Round 21
Feb. 11, 2018 Brose Bask. – B.Muenchen 63-71
Feb. 8, 2018 Braunschweig – Fraport SKY 77-74
Feb. 10, 2018 Bayreuth – Walter Tigers 85-71
Feb. 10, 2018 Jena – ALBA 89-99
Feb. 11, 2018 MBC – Bremerhaven 98-90
Feb. 10, 2018 EWE Baskets – Oettinger R. 88-68
Feb. 9, 2018 Wuerzburg – Goettingen 95-82
Feb. 10, 2018 Ratiopharm – Giessen 46ers 90-95

Partido de la jornada:

TELEKOM BASKETS BONN 105-109 MHP LUDWIGSBURG

PTS: JOSH MAYO 24                             PTS: JUSTIN SEARS 22

REBS: JULIAN GAMBLE 8               REBS: JUSTIN SEARS 8

ASTS: JULIAN GAMBLE 6              ASTS: THOMAS WALKUP 8

EL MEJOR: THOMAS WALKUP (17 PTS + 7 REBS + 8 ASTS) PARA 25 DE VALORACION

# Team Games Won Lost Total Points Last 5 Games
1 F.C BAYERN MUNICH 20 19 1 1720:1400 (+320)      
2 ALBA BERLIN 21 17 4 1806:1560 (+246)      
3 MHP LUDWIGSBURG 20 16 4 1738:1505 (+233)      
4 MEDI BAYREUTH 22 16 6 1882:1753 (+129)      
5 TELEKOM BASKETS BONN 21 13 8 1719:1678 (+41)      
6 EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG 22 13 9 1868:1842 (+26)      
7 RATIOPHARM ULM 21 12 9 1726:1650 (+76)      
8 FRAPORT SKYLINERS 22 12 10 1696:1691 (+5)      
9 WURZBURG 21 11 10 1664:1624 (+40)      
10 BROSE BAMBERG 19 10 9 1500:1454 (+46)      
11 GIESSEN 46 ERS 20 10 10 1685:1708 (-23)      
12 BRAUNSCHWEIG 21 10 11 1626:1726 (-100)      
13 JENA 20 8 12 1550:1641 (-91)      
14 MITTELDEUTSCHER BC 22 7 15 1812:1952 (-140)      
15 EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN 21 5 16 1607:1756 (-149)      
16 GOETTINGEN 20 4 16 1509:1698 (-189)      
17 OETTINGER ROCKETS 21 4 17 1543:1790 (-247)      
18 WALTER TIGERS TUBINGEN 22 1 21 1658:1881 (-223)      

LEGA Italian League:

  Regular Season – Round 19
Feb. 11, 2018 Vanoli CR – Umana VE 83-85
Feb. 11, 2018 New Basket BR – EA7 Armani 72-84
Feb. 11, 2018 Betaland Cdo – Grissin Bon RE 70-81
Feb. 11, 2018 Scandone AV – The Flexx PT 101-71
Feb. 11, 2018 Openjobmetis V. – Germani BR 100-72
Feb. 11, 2018 Dolomiti En. TR – MIA-RO Cantu 87-76
Feb. 11, 2018 Banco di Srd – Virtus Bologna 82-74

Partido de la jornada:

CONSULTINVEST PESARO 90-95 FIAT TURIN

PTS: DALLAS MOORE 18                         PTS: ANDRE JONES 23

REBS: PABLO BERTONE 5                 REBS: TREVOR MBAKWE 6

ASTS: DIEGO MONALDI 9               ASTS: DERON WASHINGTON 4

EL MEJOR: ANDRE JONES (23 PTS + 2 REBS + 1 ASTS) PARA 22 DE VALORACION

# Team Games Won Lost Total Points Last 5 Games
1 SIDIGAS AVELLINO 19 14 5 1607:1463 (+144)      
2 ARMANI OLIMPIA MILANO 19 14 5 1482:1354 (+128)      
3 UMANA REYER VENEZIA 19 14 5 1534:1493 (+41)      
4 GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA 19 13 6 1510:1430 (+80)      
5 VIRTUS BOLOGNA 19 11 8 1518:1447 (+71)      
6 FIAT TURIN 19 11 8 1521:1527 (-6)      
7 BANCO DI SAR.SASSARI 19 10 9 1590:1525 (+65)      
8 DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTO 19 9 10 1477:1479 (-2)      
9 RED OCTOBER CANTU 19 9 10 1653:1666 (-13)      
10 GRISSIN BON REG. EMILIA 19 9 10 1443:1449 (-6)      
11 VANOLI CREMONA 19 9 10 1563:1542 (+21)      
12 OPENJOBMETIS VARESE 19 8 11 1488:1434 (+54)      
13 NEW BASKET BRINDISI 19 6 13 1464:1525 (-61)      
14 FLEXX PISTOIA 19 6 13 1421:1535 (-114)      
15 SIKELI CAPO D’ORLANDO 19 5 14 1285:1551 (-266)      
16 CONSULTINVEST PESARO 19 4 15 1458:1594 (-136)      

ABA Adriatic League:

  Regular Season – Round 20
Feb. 10, 2018 Mornar Bar – Cedevita 89-94
Feb. 11, 2018 Buducnost – MZT Skopje 104-62
Feb. 10, 2018 Mega Bemax – FMP 74-72
Feb. 12, 2018 Crvena Zvezda – Zadar 97-67
Feb. 11, 2018 Cibona – Igokea 87-86

Partido de la jornada:

PETROL OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA 89-87 PARTIZAN BELGRADE

PTS: GREGOR HROVAT 22                     PTS: NIGEL WILLIAMS-GOSS 23

REBS: JORDAN MORGAN 8               REBS: NOVICA VELICKOVIC 8

ASTS: DEVIN OLIVER 6                  ASTS: NIGEL WILLIAMS-GOSS 7

EL MEJOR: NIGEL WILLIAMS GOSS (23 PTS + 4 REBS + 7 ASTS) PARA 22 DE VALORACION

# Team Games Won Lost Total Points Last 5 Games
1 CRVENA ZVEZDA BELGRADE 20 17 3 1766:1534 (+232)      
2 BUDUCNOST PODGORICA 20 16 4 1693:1503 (+190)      
3 CEDEVITA ZAGREB 20 15 5 1628:1506 (+122)      
4 KK MORNAR BAR 20 12 8 1637:1636 (+1)      
5 PARTIZAN BELGRADE 20 10 10 1767:1725 (+42)      
6 FMP 20 9 11 1611:1590 (+21)      
7 KK ZADAR 20 9 11 1666:1704 (-38)      
8 OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA 20 8 12 1562:1627 (-65)      
9 MEGA BEMAX 20 7 13 1659:1676 (-17)      
10 IGOKEA 20 7 13 1619:1695 (-76)      
11 CIBONA ZAGREB 20 7 13 1606:1701 (-95)      
12 MZT SKOPJE 20 3 17 1520:1837 (-317)      

A1 Greek League:

  Regular Season – Round 16
Feb. 15, 2018 Kymis – PAOK 88-85
Feb. 14, 2018 Kolossos HH – Koroivos 86-71
Feb. 14, 2018 Panathinaikos – G.Larissa-Faros 103-70
Feb. 14, 2018 Promitheas – Panionios 69-58
Feb. 13, 2018 Cretan Kings – AEK 90-95
Feb. 13, 2018 Trikalla – Olympiacos 73-98

Partido de la jornada:

ARIS THESSALONIKI 80-69 LAVRIO

PTS: MICHALIS TSAIRELIS 18                  PTS: DORON LAMB 16

REBS: IVAN MARAS 9                           REBS: D.J JOHNSON 8

ASTS: GIANNIS ATHINAIOU 12          ASTS: DORON LAMB 4

EL MEJOR: GIANNIS ATHINAIOU (12 PTS + 5 REBS + 12 ASTS) PARA 20 DE VALORACION

# Team Games Won Lost Total Points Last 5 Games
1 PANATHINAIKOS ATHENS 16 16 0 1430:1117 (+313)      
2 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 16 12 4 1328:1067 (+261)      
3 LAVRIO 16 10 6 1381:1285 (+96)      
4 AEK ATHENS 16 10 6 1259:1197 (+62)      
5 PROMITHEAS PATRAS 16 10 6 1264:1220 (+44)      
6 KOLOSSOS RHODES 16 9 7 1199:1181 (+18)      
7 PAOK THESSALONIKI 16 8 8 1266:1272 (-6)      
8 RETHYMNO CRETAN KINGS 16 7 9 1279:1314 (-35)      
9 G.S KYMIS 16 7 9 1262:1300 (-38)      
10 KOROIVOS 16 6 10 1170:1296 (-126)      
11 ARIS THESSALONIKI 16 6 10 1076:1178 (-102)      
12 LARISSA FAROS 16 5 11 1210:1368 (-158)      
13 PANIONIOS 16 3 13 1180:1301 (-121)      
14 TRIKALLA 16 3 13 1132:1340 (-208)      

CBA Chinese League:

  Regular Season – Round 37
Feb. 8, 2018 Jiangsu D. – Shanxi BD 119-113
Feb. 8, 2018 Shanghai S. – Shenzhen L. 93-82
Feb. 9, 2018 Bayi R. – Beijing D. 106-111
Feb. 9, 2018 Guangzhou LL – Liaoning FL 120-114
Feb. 9, 2018 Jiangsu TX MK – Tianjin GL 109-123
Feb. 9, 2018 Qingdao E. – Shandong GS 118-135
Feb. 9, 2018 Sichuan BW – Zhejiang GB 93-118
Feb. 9, 2018 Guangsha L. – Beikong FD 120-111
Feb. 9, 2018 Xinjiang FT – Fujian S. 132-124
Feb. 9, 2018 Guangdong ST – Jilin NE T. 93-67
  Regular Season – Round 38
Feb. 11, 2018 Beikong FD – Jiangsu D. 104-92
Feb. 11, 2018 Fujian S. – Bayi R. 135-112
Feb. 11, 2018 Guangdong ST – Liaoning FL 85-112
Feb. 11, 2018 Jiangsu TX MK – Shanxi BD 106-111
Feb. 11, 2018 Jilin NE T. – Sichuan BW 98-83
Feb. 11, 2018 Shanghai S. – Qingdao E. 114-100
Feb. 11, 2018 Shenzhen L. – Guangzhou LL 138-121
Feb. 11, 2018 Guangsha L. – Beijing D. 88-100
Feb. 11, 2018 Xinjiang FT – Zhejiang GB 126-94

Partido de la jornada:

TIANJIN GOLD LIONS 128-126 SHANDONG GOLDEN STARS

PTS: POOH JETER 40                        PTS: TY LAWSON 55

REBS: JIN XIN 14                          REBS: TY LAWSON 10

ASTS: POOH JETER 9                  ASTS: TY LAWSON 5

EL MEJOR: TY LAWSON (55 PTS + 10 REBS + 5 ASTS) PARA 55 DE VALORACION

# Team Games Won Lost Total Points Last 5 Games
1 GUANGSHA LIONS 38 31 7 4420:3930 (+490)      
2 LIAONING F. LEOPARDS 38 29 9 4108:3760 (+348)      
3 GUANGDONG SOU.TIGERS 38 28 10 3983:3704 (+279)      
4 SHANDONG GOLDEN STARS 38 27 11 4369:4046 (+323)      
5 JIANGSU DRAGONS 38 26 12 4109:3961 (+148)      
6 XINJIANG FLYING TIGERS 38 25 13 4305:4131 (+174)      
7 BEIJING DUCKS 38 25 13 3952:3807 (+145)      
8 SHENZHEN LEOPARDS 38 25 13 4098:3939 (+159)      
9 GUANGZHOU LONG LIONS 38 21 17 4337:4346 (-9)      
10 SHANGHAI SHARKS 38 20 18 4052:3992 (+60)      
11 ZHEJIANG GOLDEN BULLS 38 20 18 4004:3926 (+78)      
12 BEIKONG FLY DRAGONS 38 18 20 4019:4093 (-74)      
13 FUJIAN STURGEONS 38 16 22 4411:4335 (+76)      
14 SHANXI BRAVE DRAGONS 38 16 22 4318:4389 (-71)      
15 JIANGSU MONKEY KINGS 38 15 23 4038:4224 (-186)      
16 QINGDAO EAGLES 38 11 27 4106:4321 (-215)      
17 JILIN NORTHEAST TIGERS 38 8 30 3936:4350 (-414)      
18 TIANJIN GOLD LIONS 38 8 30 3943:4385 (-442)      
19 SICHUAN BLUE WHALES 38 8 30 3977:4340 (-363)      
20 BAYI ROCKETS 38 3 35 3516:4022 (-506)      

Resumen Ligas Mundiales (A1,ABA,BBL,LEGA,CBA,Winner)

Posted on Actualizado enn

BBL German League:

  Regular Season – Round 20
Feb. 4, 2018 ALBA – Brose Bask. 81-75
Feb. 2, 2018 Bremerhaven – Wuerzburg 80-72
Feb. 4, 2018 Fraport SKY – Ludwigsburg 81-88
Feb. 6, 2018 Oettinger R. – Giessen 46ers 81-90
Feb. 3, 2018 Goettingen – Ratiopharm 84-94
Feb. 4, 2018 Jena – Braunschweig 83-85
Feb. 2, 2018 MBC – Walter Tigers 93-88
Feb. 3, 2018 EWE Baskets – Telekom Bsk 82-86

Partido de la jornada:

F.C BAYERN MUNICH 96-88 MEDI BAYREUTH

PTS: DANILO BARTHEL 21                   PTS: ROBIN AMAIZE 21

REBS: DEVIN BOOKER 10                 REBS: ANDREAS SEIFERTH 5

ASTS: ANTON GAVEL 5                 ASTS: JAMES ROBINSON 5

EL MEJOR: DANILO BARTHEL (21 PTS + 9 REBS + 1 ASTS) PARA 29 DE VALORACION

# Team Games Won Lost Total Points Last 5 Games
1 F.C BAYERN MUNICH 18 17 1 1558:1260 (+298)      
2 ALBA BERLIN 19 15 4 1616:1388 (+228)      
3 MHP LUDWIGSBURG 18 14 4 1530:1323 (+207)      
4 MEDI BAYREUTH 20 14 6 1700:1597 (+103)      
5 TELEKOM BASKETS BONN 19 13 6 1529:1472 (+57)      
6 RATIOPHARM ULM 19 12 7 1559:1477 (+82)      
7 EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG 20 12 8 1697:1683 (+14)      
8 FRAPORT SKYLINERS 20 11 9 1544:1537 (+7)      
9 BROSE BAMBERG 18 10 8 1437:1383 (+54)      
10 WURZBURG 20 10 10 1569:1542 (+27)      
11 GIESSEN 46 ERS 19 9 10 1590:1618 (-28)      
12 BRAUNSCHWEIG 20 9 11 1549:1652 (-103)      
13 JENA 19 8 11 1461:1542 (-81)      
14 MITTELDEUTSCHER BC 20 6 14 1637:1763 (-126)      
15 GOETTINGEN 18 4 14 1350:1512 (-162)      
16 EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN 19 4 15 1430:1583 (-153)      
17 OETTINGER ROCKETS 20 4 16 1475:1702 (-227)      
18 WALTER TIGERS TUBINGEN 20 1 19 1512:1709 (-197)      

LEGA Italian League:

  Regular Season – Round 18
Feb. 4, 2018 Germani BR – Dolomiti En. TR 70-78
Feb. 4, 2018 Fiat TO – Scandone AV 59-77
Feb. 4, 2018 EA7 Armani – Betaland Cdo 91-54
Feb. 4, 2018 Umana VE – New Basket BR 76-71
Feb. 5, 2018 MIA-RO Cantu – Openjobmetis V. 85-89
Feb. 4, 2018 Virtus Bologna – VL Pesaro 85-67
Feb. 4, 2018 The Flexx PT – Vanoli CR 76-65

Partido de la jornada:

GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA 65-63 BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI

PTS: JAMES WHITE 13                            PTS: SHAWN JONES 14

REBS: JULIAN WRIGHT 6                   REBS: SHAWN JONES 9

ASTS: PEDRO LLOMPART 6             ASTS: SCOTT BAMFORTH 5

EL MEJOR: SHAWN JONES (14 PTS + 9 REBS + 1 ASTS) PARA 22 DE VALORACION

# Team Games Won Lost Total Points Last 5 Games
1 GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA 18 13 5 1438:1330 (+108)      
2 ARMANI OLIMPIA MILANO 18 13 5 1398:1282 (+116)      
3 SIDIGAS AVELLINO 18 13 5 1506:1392 (+114)      
4 UMANA REYER VENEZIA 18 13 5 1449:1410 (+39)      
5 VIRTUS BOLOGNA 18 11 7 1444:1365 (+79)      
6 FIAT TURIN 18 10 8 1426:1437 (-11)      
7 VANOLI CREMONA 18 9 9 1480:1457 (+23)      
8 RED OCTOBER CANTU 18 9 9 1577:1579 (-2)      
9 BANCO DI SAR. SASSARI 18 9 9 1508:1451 (+57)      
10 DOLOMITI ENER. TRENTO 18 8 10 1390:1403 (-13)      
11 GRISSIN BON R. EMILIA 18 8 10 1362:1379 (-17)      
12 OPENJOBMETIS VARESE 18 7 11 1388:1362 (+26)      
13 NEW BASKET BRESCIA 18 6 12 1392:1441 (-49)      
14 FLEXX PISTOIA 18 6 12 1350:1434 (-84)      
15 SIKELI CAPO D’ORLANDO 18 5 13 1215:1470 (-255)      
16 CONSULTINVEST PESARO 18 4 14 1368:1499 (-131)      

ABA Adriatic League:

  Regular Season – Round 19
Feb. 4, 2018 Igokea – Mornar Bar 79-93
Feb. 5, 2018 Zadar – Cibona 79-73
Feb. 5, 2018 FMP – Crvena Zvezda 77-100
Feb. 4, 2018 Partizan NIS – Mega Bemax 89-73
Feb. 3, 2018 MZT Skopje – Olimpija 55-96

Partido de la jornada:

CEDEVITA ZAGREB 76-71 BUDUCNOST PODGORICA

PTS: FILIP KRUSLIN 19                      PTS: KYLE GIBSON 19

REBS: DZANAN MUSA 6                   REBS: ALEKSA ILIC 7

ASTS: ROKO UKIC 6                     ASTS: NEMANJA GORDIC 5

EL MEJOR: DZANAN MUSA (15 PTS + 6 REBS + 3 ROBOS) PARA 22 DE VALORACION

# Team Games Won Lost Total Points Last 5 Games
1 CRVENA ZVEZDA BELGRADE 19 16 3 1669:1467 (+202)      
2 BUDUCNOST PODGORICA 19 15 4 1589:1441 (+148)      
3 CEDEVITA ZAGREB 19 14 5 1534:1417 (+117)      
4 KK MORNAR BAR 19 12 7 1548:1542 (+6)      
5 PARTIZAN BELGRADE 19 10 9 1680:1636 (+44)      
6 FMP 19 9 10 1539:1516 (+23)      
7 KK ZADAR 19 9 10 1599:1607 (-8)      
8 IGOKEA 19 7 12 1533:1608 (-75)      
9 OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA 19 7 12 1473:1540 (-67)      
10 MEGA BEMAX 19 6 13 1585:1604 (-19)      
11 CIBONA ZAGREB 19 6 13 1519:1615 (-96)      
12 MZT SKOPJE 19 3 16 1458:1733 (-275)      

A 1 Greek League:

  Regular Season – Round 15
Feb. 3, 2018 Kolossos HH – Panionios 70-62
Feb. 3, 2018 Koroivos – Cretan Kings 102-97
Feb. 3, 2018 G.Larissa-Faros – Promitheas 81-89
Feb. 3, 2018 Lavrio – Trikalla 117-87
Feb. 4, 2018 Olympiacos – Kymis 93-78
Feb. 4, 2018 PAOK – Panathinaikos 74-91

Partido de la jornada:

AEK ATHENS 73-64 ARIS THESSALONIKI

PTS: VASILEIOS KAVVADAS 12                          PTS: MICHALIS TSAIRELIS 18

REBS: PANAGIOTIS VASILOPOULOS 10      REBS: ELEFTHERIOS BOCHORIDIS 6

ASTS: GIANNOULIS LARENTZAKIS 6           ASTS: STYLIANOS POULIANITIS 6

EL MEJOR: MICHALIS TSAIRELIS (18 PTS + 6 REBS + 2 ASTS) PARA 20 DE VALORACION

# Team Games Won Lost Total Points Last 5 Games
1 PANATHINAIKOS ATHENS 15 15 0 1327:1047 (+280)      
2 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 15 11 4 1230:994 (+236)      
3 LAVRIO 15 10 5 1312:1205 (+107)      
4 PROMITHEAS PATRAS 15 9 6 1195:1162 (+33)      
5 AEK ATHENS 15 9 6 1164:1107 (+57)      
6 PAOK THESSALONIKI 15 8 7 1181:1184 (-3)      
7 KOLOSSOS RHODES 15 8 7 1113:1110 (+3)      
8 RETHYMNO CRETAN KINGS 15 7 8 1189:1219 (-30)      
9 G.S KYMIS 15 6 9 1174:1215 (-41)      
10 KOROIVOS 15 6 9 1099:1210 (-111)      
11 ARIS THESSALONIKI 15 5 10 996:1109 (-113)      
12 LARISSA-FAROS 15 5 10 1140:1265 (-125)      
13 PANIONIOS 15 3 12 1122:1232 (-110)      
14 TRIKALLA 15 3 12 1059:1242 (-183)      

Winner League Israel:

  Regular Season – Round 16
Feb. 4, 2018 Hapoel J-M – Hapoel Eilat 84-72
Feb. 4, 2018 Hapoel T-A – Bnei Hertzeliya 90-98
Feb. 4, 2018 Ironi Nahariya – Galil Gilboa 101-97
Feb. 5, 2018 Maccabi T-A – Maccabi Rishon 85-74
Feb. 5, 2018 Ironi Nes-Ziona – Maccabi Ashdod 81-84

Partido de la jornada:

HAPOEL HOLON 81-74 MACCABI HAIFA

PTS: GLEN RICE Jr 32                         PTS: ANGEL RODRIGUEZ 13

REBS: GLEN RICE Jr 10                  REBS: DANIEL KOPERBERG 7

ASTS: TU HOLLOWAY 5                ASTS: ANGEL RODRIGUEZ 5

EL MEJOR: GLEN RICE Jr (32 PTS + 10 REBS + 4 ASTS) PARA 42 DE VALORACION

# Team Games Won Lost Total Points Last 5 Games
1 MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV 16 13 3 1378:1220 (+158)      
2 HAPOEL HOLON 16 12 4 1432:1354 (+78)      
3 HAPOEL JERUSALEM 16 11 5 1318:1243 (+75)      
4 MACCABI ASHDOD 16 9 7 1345:1299 (+46)      
5 HAPOEL TEL AVIV 16 9 7 1355:1347 (+8)      
6 HAPOEL GALIL GILBOA 16 8 8 1326:1324 (+2)      
7 MACCABI RISHON 16 7 9 1364:1363 (+1)      
8 IRONI NAHARIYA 16 7 9 1341:1331 (+10)      
9 HAPOEL EILAT 16 6 10 1236:1301 (-65)      
10 BNEI HERZLIYA 16 5 11 1244:1365 (-121)      
11 IRONI NES-ZIONA 16 5 11 1212:1300 (-88)      
12 MACCABI HAIFA 16 4 12 1206:1310 (-104)      

CBA Chinese League:

  Regular Season – Round 34
Feb. 1, 2018 Beikong FD – Sichuan BW 116-113
Feb. 1, 2018 Fujian S. – Guangzhou LL 132-125
Feb. 1, 2018 Guangdong ST – Beijing D. 109-96
Feb. 1, 2018 Jiangsu TX MK – Shanghai S. 105-118
Feb. 1, 2018 Shandong GS – Jiangsu D. 127-103
Feb. 1, 2018 Xinjiang FT – Shanxi BD 120-108
Feb. 2, 2018 Jilin NE T. – Liaoning FL 99-114
Feb. 2, 2018 Tianjin GL – Bayi R. 97-90
Feb. 2, 2018 Zhejiang GB – Shenzhen L. 92-97
Feb. 2, 2018 Guangsha L. – Qingdao E. 125-118
  Regular Season – Round 35
Feb. 3, 2018 Beikong FD – Xinjiang FT 111-113
Feb. 3, 2018 Fujian S. – Guangdong ST 113-121
Feb. 3, 2018 Shandong GS – Jiangsu TX MK 132-103
Feb. 4, 2018 Beijing D. – Sichuan BW 111-97
Feb. 4, 2018 Liaoning FL – Shanghai S. 104-98
Feb. 4, 2018 Qingdao E. – Jiangsu D. 94-110
Feb. 4, 2018 Shanxi BD – Bayi R. 106-87
Feb. 4, 2018 Shenzhen L. – Jilin NE T. 105-94
Feb. 4, 2018 Tianjin GL – Guangsha L. 111-135
Feb. 4, 2018 Zhejiang GB – Guangzhou LL 121-126
  Regular Season – Round 36
Feb. 6, 2018 Beijing D. – Xinjiang FT 111-95
Feb. 6, 2018 Jiangsu D. – Tianjin GL 124-105
Feb. 6, 2018 Shandong GS – Shanghai S. 117-92
Feb. 6, 2018 Shanxi BD – Guangsha L. 116-126
Feb. 6, 2018 Zhejiang GB – Guangdong ST 102-107
Feb. 7, 2018 Bayi R. – Beikong FD 93-95
Feb. 7, 2018 Guangzhou LL – Jilin NE T. 124-96
Feb. 7, 2018 Qingdao E. – Jiangsu TX MK 120-107
Feb. 7, 2018 Sichuan BW – Fujian S. 105-131

Partido de la jornada:

LIAONING FLYING LEOPARDS 119-107 SHENZHEN LEOPARDS

PTS: LESTER HUDSON 27                      PTS: TYRESE RICE 20

REBS: BRANDON BASS 18                   REBS: JARED SULLINGER 7

ASTS: AILUN GUO 9                       ASTS: TYRESE RICE 9

EL MEJOR: BRANDON BASS (24 PTS + 18 REBS + 5 ASTS) PARA 44 DE VALORACION

# Team Games Won Lost Total Points Last 5 Games
1 GUANGSHA LIONS 36 30 6 4212:3719 (+493)      
2 LIAONING F.LEOPARDS 36 28 8 3882:3555 (+327)      
3 GUANGDONG SOU.TIGERS 36 27 9 3805:3525 (+280)      
4 SHANDONG GOLDEN STARS 36 26 10 4108:3800 (+308)      
5 JIANGSU DRAGONS 37 26 11 4017:3857 (+160)      
6 SHENZHEN LEOPARDS 37 24 13 3960:3818 (+142)      
7 BEIJING DUCKS 36 23 13 3741:3613 (+128)      
8 XINJIANG FLYING TIGERS 36 23 13 4047:3913 (+134)      
9 GUANGZHOU LONG LIONS 36 20 16 4096:4094 (+2)      
10 ZHEJIANG GOLDEN BULLS 36 19 17 3792:3707 (+85)      
11 SHANGHAI SHARKS 37 19 18 3938:3892 (+46)      
12 BEIKONG FLY DRAGONS 36 17 19 3804:3881 (-77)      
13 JIANGSU MONKEY KINGS 36 15 21 3823:3990 (-167)      
14 FUJIAN STURGEONS 36 15 21 4152:4091 (+61)      
15 SHANXI BRAVE DRAGONS 37 15 22 4207:4283 (-76)      
16 QINGDAO EAGLES 36 11 25 3888:4072 (-184)      
17 SICHUAN BLUE WHALES 36 8 28 3801:4124 (-323)      
18 JILIN NORTHEAST TIGERS 36 7 29 3771:4174 (-403)      
19 TIANJIN GOLD LIONS 36 6 30 3692:4150 (-458)      
20 BAYI ROCKETS 36 3 33 3298:3776 (-478)      

Resumen Ligas Mundiales (A1,ABA,BBL,LEGA,CBA,Winner)

Posted on Actualizado enn

BBL German League:

  Regular Season – Round 19
Jan. 27, 2018 ALBA – MBC 91-71
Jan. 28, 2018 Braunschweig – Oettinger R. 82-68
Jan. 28, 2018 Bayreuth – Goettingen 86-83
Jan. 27, 2018 Giessen 46ers – EWE Baskets 95-99
Jan. 27, 2018 Ludwigsburg – Bremerhaven 92-69
Jan. 26, 2018 Wuerzburg – B.Muenchen 74-80
Jan. 27, 2018 Walter Tigers – Fraport SKY 57-65
Jan. 27, 2018 Ratiopharm – Jena 87-72

Partido de la jornada:

TELEKOM BASKETS BONN 106-69 BROSE BAMBERG

PTS: TOMISLAV ZUBCIC 33                     PTS: AUGUSTINE RUBIT 16

REBS: YORMAN BARTOLO 6                 REBS: DORELL WRIGHT 8

ASTS: T.J DiLEO 6                              ASTS: NIKOS ZISIS 4

EL MEJOR: TOMISLAV ZUBCIC (33 PTS + 6 REBS + 3 ASTS) PARA 36 DE VALORACION

# Team Games Won Lost Total Points Last 5 Games
1 F.C BAYERN MUNICH 17 16 1 1462:1172 (+290)      
2 ALBA BERLIN 18 14 4 1535:1313 (+222)      
3 MEDI BAYREUTH 19 14 5 1612:1501 (+111)      
4 MHP LUDWIGSBURG 17 13 4 1442:1242 (+200)      
5 TELEKOM BASKETS BONN 18 12 6 1443:1390 (+53)      
6 EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG 19 12 7 1615:1597 (+18)      
7 RATIOPHARM ULM 18 11 7 1465:1393 (+72)      
8 FRAPORT SKYLINERS 19 11 8 1463:1449 (+14)      
9 BROSE BAMBERG 17 10 7 1362:1302 (+60)      
10 WURZBURG 19 10 9 1497:1462 (+35)      
11 GIESSEN 46 ERS 18 8 10 1500:1537 (-37)      
12 JENA 18 8 10 1378:1457 (-79)      
13 BRAUNSCHWEIG 19 8 11 1464:1569 (-105)      
14 MITTELDEUTSCHER BC 19 5 14 1544:1675 (-131)      
15 GOETTINGEN 17 4 13 1266:1418 (-152)      
16 OETTINGER ROCKETS 19 4 15 1394:1612 (-218)      
17 EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN 18 3 15 1350:1511 (-161)      
18 WALTER TIGERS TUBINGEN 19 1 18 1424:1616 (-192)      

LEGA Italian League:

  Regular Season – Round 17
Jan. 28, 2018 Dolomiti En. TR – Umana VE 79-83
Jan. 28, 2018 VL Pesaro – Grissin Bon RE 96-104
Jan. 28, 2018 New Basket BR – The Flexx PT 88-74
Jan. 28, 2018 Scandone AV – Germani BR 95-96
Jan. 28, 2018 Banco di Srd – Fiat TO 92-80
Jan. 28, 2018 Vanoli CR – MIA-RO Cantu 109-100
Jan. 28, 2018 Betaland Cdo – Virtus Bologna 69-86

Partido de la jornada:

OPENJOBMETIS VARESE 76-72 ARMANI OLIMPIA MILANO

PTS: CAMERON WELLS 23                    PTS: VLADIMIR MICOV 18

REBS: TYLER CAIN 7                          REBS: ARTURAS GUDAITIS 11

ASTS: CAMERON WELLS 5              ASTS: ANDREW GOUDELOCK 4

EL MEJOR: CAMERON WELLS (23 PTS + 7 REBS + 5 ASTS) PARA 34 DE VALORACION

# Team Games Won Lost Total Points Last 5 Games
1 GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA 17 13 4 1368:1252 (+116)      
2 SIDIGAS AVELLINO 17 12 5 1429:1333 (+96)      
3 ARMANI OLIMPIA MILANO 17 12 5 1307:1228 (+79)      
4 UMANA REYER VENEZIA 17 12 5 1373:1339 (+34)      
5 VIRTUS BOLOGNA 17 10 7 1359:1298 (+61)      
6 FIAT TURIN 17 10 7 1367:1360 (+7)      
7 VANOLI CREMONA 17 9 8 1415:1381 (+34)      
8 RED OCTOBER CANTU 17 9 8 1492:1490 (+2)      
9 BANCO DI S.SASSARI 17 9 8 1445:1386 (+59)      
10 DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTO 17 7 10 1312:1333 (-21)      
11 GRISSIN BON R. EMILIA 17 7 10 1297:1316 (-19)      
12 NEW BASKET BRINDISI 17 6 11 1321:1365 (-44)      
13 OPENJOBMETIS VARESE 17 6 11 1299:1277 (+22)      
14 FLEXX PISTOIA 17 5 12 1274:1369 (-95)      
15 SIKELI CAPO D’ORLANDO 17 5 12 1161:1379 (-218)      
16 CONSULTINVEST PESARO 17 4 13 1301:1414 (-113)      

ABA Adriatic League:

  Regular Season – Round 18
Jan. 28, 2018 Mornar Bar – Buducnost 87-81
Jan. 27, 2018 Olimpija – Cedevita 65-64
Jan. 30, 2018 Mega Bemax – MZT Skopje 106-77
Jan. 28, 2018 Cibona – FMP 84-85
Jan. 29, 2018 Igokea – Zadar 94-92

Partido de la jornada:

CRVENA ZVEZDA BELGRADE 86-74 PARTIZAN BELGRADE

PTS: OGNJEN DOBRIC 18                       PTS: NOVICA VELICKOVIC 20

REBS: MATHIAS LESSORT 4                REBS: NOVICA VELICKOVIC 10

ASTS: TAYLOR ROCHESTIE 10          ASTS: NIGEL WILLIAMS GOSS 5

EL MEJOR: NOVICA VELICKOVIC (20 PTS + 10 REBS + 3 ASTS) PARA 29 DE VALORACION

# Team Games Won Lost Total Points Last 5 Games
1 BUDUCNOST PODGORICA 18 15 3 1518:1365 (+153)      
2 CRVENA ZVEZDA BELGRADE 18 15 3 1569:1390 (+179)      
3 CEDEVITA ZAGREB 18 13 5 1458:1346 (+112)      
4 KK MORNAR BAR 18 11 7 1455:1463 (-8)      
5 FMP 18 9 9 1462:1416 (+46)      
6 PARTIZAN BELGRADE 18 9 9 1591:1563 (+28)      
7 KK ZADAR 18 8 10 1520:1534 (-14)      
8 IGOKEA 18 7 11 1454:1515 (-61)      
9 CIBONA ZAGREB 18 6 12 1446:1536 (-90)      
10 MEGA BEMAX 18 6 12 1512:1515 (-3)      
11 OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA 18 6 12 1377:1485 (-108)      
12 MZT SKOPJE 18 3 15 1403:1637 (-234)      

A1 Greek League:

  Regular Season – Round 14
Jan. 28, 2018 Aris – Koroivos 66-68
Jan. 27, 2018 Kymis – Lavrio 94-81
Jan. 27, 2018 Panionios – G.Larissa-Faros 74-66
Jan. 27, 2018 Promitheas – PAOK 81-68
Jan. 27, 2018 Cretan Kings – Kolossos HH 89-61
Jan. 27, 2018 Trikalla – AEK 71-82

Partido de la jornada:

PANATHINAIKOS ATHENS 68-61 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS

PTS: K.C RIVERS 16                          PTS: GEORGIOS PRINTEZIS 13

REBS: JAMES GIST 8                     REBS: GEORGIOS PRINTEZIS 12

ASTS: K.C RIVERS 3                 ASTS: VASSILIS SPANOULIS 5

EL MEJOR: K.C RIVERS (16 PTS + 6 REBS + 3 ASTS) PARA 21 DE VALORACION

# Team Games Won Lost Total Points Last 5 Games
1 PANATHINAIKOS ATHENS 14 14 0 1236:973 (+263)      
2 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 14 10 4 1137:916 (+221)      
3 LAVRIO 14 9 5 1195:1118 (+77)      
4 PROMITHEAS PATRAS 14 8 6 1106:1081 (+25)      
5 PAOK THESSALONIKI 14 8 6 1107:1093 (+14)      
6 AEK ATHENS 14 8 6 1091:1043 (+48)      
7 RETHYMNO CRETAN KINGS 14 7 7 1092:1117 (-25)      
8 KOLOSSOS RHODES 14 7 7 1043:1048 (-5)      
9 G.S KYMIS 14 6 8 1096:1122 (-26)      
10 KOROIVOS 14 5 9 997:1113 (-116)      
11 ARIS THESSALONIKI 14 5 9 932:1036 (-104)      
12 LARISSA-FAROS 14 5 9 1059:1176 (-117)      
13 PANIONIOS 14 3 11 1060:1162 (-102)      
14 TRIKALLA 14 3 11 972:1125 (-153)      

Winner League Israel:

  Regular Season – Round 15
Jan. 28, 2018 Bnei Hertzeliya – Ironi Nahariya 72-69
Jan. 28, 2018 Hapoel Eilat – Hapoel T-A 74-86
Jan. 29, 2018 Maccabi Ashdod – Hapoel J-M 74-65
Jan. 28, 2018 Maccabi Haifa – Maccabi T-A 75-85
Jan. 29, 2018 Maccabi Rishon – Ironi Nes-Ziona 84-69

Partido de la jornada:

HAPOEL GALIL GILBOA 92-101 HAPOEL HOLON

PTS: ZACH LeDAY 32                           PTS: GUY PNINI 21

REBS: ZACH LeDAY 12                      REBS: JOE ALEXANDER 5

ASTS: JOAQUIN SHUCHMAN 8     ASTS: TAMIR BLATT 7

EL MEJOR: ZACH LeDAY (32 PTS + 12 REBS + 2 ASTS) PARA 36 DE VALORACION

# Team Games Won Lost Total Points Last 5 Games
1 MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV 15 12 3 1293:1146 (+147)      
2 HAPOEL HOLON 15 11 4 1351:1280 (+71)      
3 HAPOEL JERUSALEM 15 10 5 1234:1171 (+63)      
4 HAPOEL TEL AVIV 15 9 6 1265:1249 (+16)      
5 MACCABI ASHDOD 15 8 7 1261:1218 (+43)      
6 HAPOEL GALIL GILBOA 15 8 7 1229:1223 (+6)      
7 MACCABI RISHON 15 7 8 1290:1278 (+12)      
8 IRONI NAHARIYA 15 6 9 1240:1234 (+6)      
9 HAPOEL EILAT 15 6 9 1164:1217 (-53)      
10 IRONI NES-ZIONA 15 5 10 1131:1216 (-85)      
11 BNEI HERZLIYA 15 4 11 1146:1275 (-129)      
12 MACCABI HAIFA 15 4 11 1132:1229 (-97)      

CBA Chinese League:

  Regular Season – Round 32
Jan. 27, 2018 Qingdao E. – Xinjiang FT 110-122
Jan. 28, 2018 Bayi R. – Shandong GS 88-103
Jan. 28, 2018 Guangzhou LL – Beikong FD 118-108
Jan. 28, 2018 Jiangsu TX MK – Guangsha L. 104-118
Jan. 28, 2018 Jilin NE T. – Zhejiang GB 102-116
Jan. 28, 2018 Liaoning FL – Fujian S. 121-108
Jan. 28, 2018 Shanghai S. – Jiangsu D. 112-124
Jan. 28, 2018 Shanxi BD – Guangdong ST 96-102
Jan. 28, 2018 Shenzhen L. – Beijing D. 116-109
Jan. 28, 2018 Sichuan BW – Tianjin GL 114-109
  Regular Season – Round 33
Jan. 30, 2018 Guangzhou LL – Beijing D. 106-96
Jan. 30, 2018 Fujian S. – Shenzhen L. 108-111
Jan. 30, 2018 Guangdong ST – Beikong FD 112-108
Jan. 30, 2018 Jiangsu D. – Jiangsu TX MK 116-106
Jan. 30, 2018 Shanghai S. – Jilin NE T. 121-103
Jan. 30, 2018 Sichuan BW – Shanxi BD 132-124
Jan. 30, 2018 Xinjiang FT – Tianjin GL 136-108
Jan. 31, 2018 Bayi R. – Qingdao E. 107-117
Jan. 31, 2018 Liaoning FL – Zhejiang GB 109-91

Partido de la jornada:

GUANGSHA LIONS 110-104 SHANDONG GOLDEN STARS

PTS: JINQIU HU 30                                   PTS: YANYUHANG DING 29

REBS: IOANNIS BOUROUSIS 16            REBS: DONATAS MOTIEJUNAS 19

ASTS: COURTNEY FORTSON 10             ASTS: TY LAWSON 5

EL MEJOR: JINQIU HU (30 PTS + 14 REBS + 1 ASTS) PARA 36 DE VALORACION

# Team Games Won Lost Total Points Last 5 Games
1 GUANGSHA LIONS 33 27 6 3826:3374 (+452)      
2 LIAONING F. LEOPARDS 33 25 8 3545:3251 (+294)      
3 GUANGDONG SO.TIGERS 34 25 9 3577:3310 (+267)      
4 SHANDONG GOLDEN STARS 34 24 10 3859:3605 (+254)      
5 JIANGSU DRAGONS 34 23 11 3664:3545 (+119)      
6 SHENZHEN LEOPARDS 33 22 11 3569:3420 (+149)      
7 XINJIANG FLYING TIGERS 34 22 12 3839:3691 (+148)      
8 BEIJING DUCKS 34 21 13 3519:3421 (+98)      
9 ZHEJIANG GOLDEN BULLS 33 19 14 3477:3377 (+100)      
10 GUANGZHOU LONG LIONS 34 18 16 3846:3877 (-31)      
11 SHANGHAI SHARKS 34 18 16 3655:3589 (+66)      
12 BEIKONG FLY DRAGONS 34 16 18 3598:3675 (-77)      
13 JIANGSU MONKEY KINGS 34 15 19 3613:3738 (-125)      
14 FUJIAN STURGEONS 34 14 20 3908:3865 (+43)      
15 SHANXI BRAVE DRAGONS 34 14 20 3872:3951 (-79)      
16 QINGDAO EAGLES 33 10 23 3556:3730 (-174)      
17 SICHUAN BLUE WHALES 34 8 26 3599:3882 (-283)      
18 JILIN NORTHEAST TIGERS 33 7 26 3482:3831 (-349)      
19 TIANJIN GOLD LIONS 33 5 28 3379:3801 (-422)      
20 BAYI ROCKETS 33 3 30 3028:3478 (-450)      

Resumen Ligas Mundiales (A1,ABA,BBL,LEGA,CBA,Winner)

Posted on Actualizado enn

BBL German League:

  Regular Season – Round 18
Jan. 21, 2018 Telekom Bsk – Walter Tigers 89-80
Jan. 21, 2018 Bremerhaven – Jena 72-80
Jan. 20, 2018 Fraport SKY – Bayreuth 74-96
Jan. 21, 2018 Oettinger R. – Ratiopharm 79-81
Jan. 21, 2018 MBC – Wuerzburg 78-86

Partido de la jornada:

EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG 86-84 BRAUNSCHWEIG

PTS: ARMANI MOORE 18                       PTS: DeANDRE LANSDOWNE 24

REBS: RASID MAHALBASIC 8              REBS: SCOTT EATHERTON 18

ASTS: RASID MAHALBASIC 7             ASTS: THOMAS KLEPEISZ 4

EL MEJOR: RASID MAHALBASIC (17 PTS + 8 REBS + 7 ASTS) PARA 23 DE VALORACION

# Team Games Won Lost Total Points Last 5 Games
1 F.C BAYERN MUNICH 16 15 1 1382:1098 (+284)      
2 ALBA BERLIN 17 13 4 1444:1242 (+202)      
3 MEDI BAYREUTH 18 13 5 1526:1418 (+108)      
4 MHP LUDWIGSBURG 16 12 4 1350:1173 (+177)      
5 TELEKOM BASKETS BONN 17 11 6 1337:1321 (+16)      
6 EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG 18 11 7 1516:1502 (+14)      
7 BROSE BAMBERG 16 10 6 1293:1196 (+97)      
8 RATIOPHARM ULM 17 10 7 1378:1321 (+57)      
9 WURZBURG 18 10 8 1423:1382 (+41)      
10 FRAPORT SKYLINERS 18 10 8 1398:1392 (+6)      
11 GIESSEN 46 ERS 17 8 9 1405:1438 (-33)      
12 JENA 17 8 9 1306:1370 (-64)      
13 BRAUNSCHWEIG 18 7 11 1382:1501 (-119)      
14 MITTELDEUTSCHER BC 18 5 13 1473:1584 (-111)      
15 GOETTINGEN 16 4 12 1183:1332 (-149)      
16 OETTINGER ROCKETS 18 4 14 1326:1530 (-204)      
17 EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN 17 3 14 1281:1419 (-138)      
18 WALTER TIGERS TUBINGEN 18 1 17 1367:1551 (-184)      

LEGA Italian League:

  Regular Season – Round 16
Jan. 20, 2018 Grissin Bon RE – Scandone AV 89-86
Jan. 20, 2018 MIA-RO Cantu – Banco di Srd 102-96
Jan. 21, 2018 The Flexx PT – Betaland Cdo 91-69
Jan. 21, 2018 Fiat TO – New Basket BR 68-82
Jan. 21, 2018 Umana VE – Openjobmetis V. 63-75
Jan. 21, 2018 Germani BR – VL Pesaro 88-70
Jan. 22, 2018 EA7 Armani – Vanoli CR 82-80

Partido de la jornada:

VIRTUS BOLOGNA 82-75 DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTO

PTS: MARCUS SLAUGHTER 25                   PTS: DOMINIQUE SUTTON 20

REBS: MARCUS SLAUGHTER 8               REBS: DOMINIQUE SUTTON 9

ASTS: OLIVER LAFAYETTE 6              ASTS: DIEGO FLACCADORI 4

EL MEJOR: MARCUS SLAUGHTER (25 PTS + 8 REBS + 2 ASTS) PARA 38 DE VALORACION

# Team Games Won Lost Total Points Last 5 Games
1 GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA 16 12 4 1272:1157 (+115)      
2 ARMANI OLIMPIA MILANO 16 12 4 1235:1152 (+83)      
3 SIDIGAS AVELLINO 16 12 4 1334:1237 (+97)      
4 UMANA REYER VENEZIA 16 11 5 1290:1260 (+30)      
5 FIAT TURIN 16 10 6 1287:1268 (+19)      
6 RED OCTOBER CANTU 16 9 7 1392:1381 (+11)      
7 VIRTUS BOLOGNA 16 9 7 1273:1229 (+44)      
8 VANOLI CREMONA 16 8 8 1306:1281 (+25)      
9 BANCO DI S. SASSARI 16 8 8 1353:1306 (+47)      
10 DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTO 16 7 9 1233:1250 (-17)      
11 GRISSIN BON R. EMILIA 16 6 10 1193:1220 (-27)      
12 FLEXX PISTOIA 16 5 11 1200:1281 (-81)      
13 OPENJOBMETIS VARESE 16 5 11 1223:1205 (+18)      
14 NEW BASKET BRINDISI 16 5 11 1233:1291 (-58)      
15 SIKELI CAPO D’ORLANDO 16 5 11 1092:1293 (-201)      
16 CONSULTINVEST PESARO 16 4 12 1205:1310 (-105)      

ABA Adriatic League:

  Regular Season- Round 17
Jan. 22, 2018 Zadar – Mornar Bar 77-93
Jan. 19, 2018 FMP – Igokea 95-73
Jan. 22, 2018 MZT Skopje – Crvena Zvezda 58-92
Jan. 20, 2018 Cedevita – Mega Bemax 75-73
Jan. 21, 2018 Buducnost – Olimpija 88-66

Partido de la jornada:

PARTIZAN BELGRADE 80-69 CIBONA ZAGREB

PTS: NOVICA VELICKOVIC 23                     PTS: MARKO TOMAS 22

REBS: NOVICA VELICKOVIC 12               REBS: LUKA ZORIC 7

ASTS: NIGEL WILLIAMS-GOSS 8          ASTS: BRANISLAV RATKOVICA 6

EL MEJOR: NOVICA VELICKOVIC (23 PTS + 12 REBS + 3 ASTS) PARA 36 DE VALORACION

# Team Games Won Lost Total Points Last 5 Games
1 BUDUCNOST PODGORICA 17 15 2 1437:1278 (+159)      
2 CRVENA ZVEZDA BELGRADE 17 14 3 1483:1316 (+167)      
3 CEDEVITA ZAGREB 17 13 4 1394:1281 (+113)      
4 KK MORNAR BAR 17 10 7 1368:1382 (-14)      
5 PARTIZAN BELGRADE 17 9 8 1517:1477 (+40)      
6 FMP 17 8 9 1377:1332 (+45)      
7 KK ZADAR 17 8 9 1428:1440 (-12)      
8 IGOKEA 17 6 11 1360:1423 (-63)      
9 CIBONA ZAGREB 17 6 11 1362:1451 (-89)      
10 OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA 17 5 12 1312:1421 (-109)      
11 MEGA BEMAX 17 5 12 1406:1438 (-32)      
12 MZT SKOPJE 17 3 14 1326:1531 (-205)      

A1 Greek League:

  Regular Season- Round 13
Jan. 20, 2018 Aris – Kolossos HH 72-86
Jan. 20, 2018 Kymis – AEK 77-79
Jan. 20, 2018 G.Larissa-Faros – PAOK 101-89
Jan. 20, 2018 Panionios – Cretan Kings 96-64
Jan. 21, 2018 Promitheas – Olympiacos 73-87
Jan. 20, 2018 Trikalla – Koroivos 71-59

Partido de la jornada:

PANATHINAIKOS ATHENS 120-118 OT LAVRIO

PTS: NIKOS PAPPAS 24                         PTS: McKENZIE MOORE 30

REBS: JAMES GIST 13                       REBS: ANTWAINE WIGGINS 6

ASTS: NICK CALATHES 10            ASTS: McKENZIE MOORE 7

EL MEJOR: McKENZIE MOORE (30 PTS + 4 REBS + 7 ASTS) PARA 38 DE VALORACION

# Team Games Won Lost Total Points Last 5 Games
1 PANATHINAIKOS ATHENS 13 13 0 1168:912 (+256)      
2 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 13 10 3 1076:848 (+228)      
3 LAVRIO 13 9 4 1114:1024 (+90)      
4 PAOK THESSALONIKI 13 8 5 1039:1012 (+27)      
5 KOLOSSOS RHODES 13 7 6 982:959 (+23)      
6 PROMITHEAS PATRAS 13 7 6 1025:1013 (+12)      
7 AEK ATHENS 13 7 6 1009:972 (+37)      
8 RETHYMNO CRETAN KINGS 13 6 7 1003:1056 (-53)      
9 G.S KYMIS 13 5 8 1002:1041 (-39)      
10 LARISSA FAROS 13 5 8 993:1102 (-109)      
11 ARIS THESSALONIKI 13 5 8 866:968 (-102)      
12 KOROIVOS 13 4 9 929:1047 (-118)      
13 TRIKALLA 13 3 10 901:1043 (-142)      
14 PANIONIOS 13 2 11 986:1096 (-110)      

Winner League Israel:

  Regular Season – Round 14
Jan. 21, 2018 Hapoel Holon – Bnei Hertzeliya 91-77
Jan. 22, 2018 Ironi Nahariya – Hapoel Eilat 88-61
Jan. 22, 2018 Maccabi Ashdod – Maccabi Rishon 106-82
Jan. 20, 2018 Maccabi T-A – Galil Gilboa 91-94
Jan. 22, 2018 Ironi Nes-Ziona – Maccabi Haifa 74-71

Partido de la jornada:

HAPOEL JERUSALEM 85-89 HAPOEL TEL AVIV

PTS: JEROME DYSON 20                        PTS: JEREL McNEAL 21

REBS: LIOR ELIYAHU 9                     REBS: MATT HOWARD 14

ASTS: YOGEV OHAYON 6                ASTS: JEREL McNEAL 6

EL MEJOR: JEREL McNEAL (21 PTS + 7 REBS + 6 ASTS) PARA 26 DE VALORACION

# Team Games Won Lost Total Points Last 5 Games
1 MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV 14 11 3 1208:1071 (+137)      
2 HAPOEL JERUSALEM 14 10 4 1169:1097 (+72)      
3 HAPOEL HOLON 14 10 4 1250:1188 (+62)      
4 HAPOEL GALIL GILBOA 14 8 6 1137:1122 (+15)      
5 HAPOEL TEL AVIV 14 8 6 1179:1175 (+4)      
6 MACCABI ASHDOD 14 7 7 1187:1153 (+34)      
7 IRONI NAHARIYA 14 6 8 1171:1162 (+9)      
8 MACCABI RISHON 14 6 8 1206:1209 (-3)      
9 HAPOEL EILAT 14 6 8 1090:1131 (-41)      
10 IRONI NES-ZIONA 14 5 9 1062:1132 (-70)      
11 MACCABI HAIFA 14 4 10 1057:1144 (-87)      
12 BNEI HERZLIYA 14 3 11 1074:1206 (-132)      

CBA Chinese League:

  Regular Season – Round 28
Jan. 18, 2018 Guangzhou LL – Shandong GS 126-123
Jan. 18, 2018 Fujian S. – Beijing D. 98-103
Jan. 18, 2018 Jilin NE T. – Shanxi BD 129-130
Jan. 18, 2018 Liaoning FL – Tianjin GL 134-98
Jan. 18, 2018 Zhejiang GB – Beikong FD 107-90
Jan. 19, 2018 Bayi R. – Shanghai S. 93-117
Jan. 19, 2018 Jiangsu TX MK – Guangdong ST 89-113
Jan. 19, 2018 Shenzhen L. – Qingdao E. 121-103
Jan. 19, 2018 Sichuan BW – Jiangsu D. 107-104
Jan. 19, 2018 Guangsha L. – Xinjiang FT 118-94
  Regular Season – Round 29
Jan. 20, 2018 Jilin NE T. – Beikong FD 104-117
Jan. 20, 2018 Zhejiang GB – Beijing D. 106-116
Jan. 21, 2018 Bayi R. – Guangsha L. 91-125
Jan. 21, 2018 Guangzhou LL – Qingdao E. 121-113
Jan. 21, 2018 Guangdong ST – Shandong GS 110-113
Jan. 21, 2018 Liaoning FL – Shanxi BD 106-105
Jan. 21, 2018 Shanghai S. – Fujian S. 112-105
Jan. 21, 2018 Sichuan BW – Jiangsu TX MK 111-120
Jan. 21, 2018 Tianjin GL – Shenzhen L. 97-108
Jan. 21, 2018 Xinjiang FT – Jiangsu D. 139-119
  Regular Season – Round 30
Jan. 23, 2018 Beijing D. – Jilin NE T. 108-92
Jan. 23, 2018 Guangdong ST – Qingdao E. 119-104
Jan. 23, 2018 Jiangsu D. – Bayi R. 110-92
Jan. 23, 2018 Shandong GS – Sichuan BW 126-100
Jan. 23, 2018 Xinjiang FT – Jiangsu TX MK 125-108
Jan. 24, 2018 Beikong FD – Liaoning FL 90-116
Jan. 24, 2018 Fujian S. – Zhejiang GB 117-124
Jan. 24, 2018 Shanxi BD – Shenzhen L. 127-120
Jan. 24, 2018 Guangsha L. – Shanghai S. 113-105

Partido de la jornada:

TIANJIN GOLD LIONS 131-126 GUANGZHOU LONG LIONS

PTS: RONG PEI LI 31                               PTS: KYLE FOGG 31

REBS: DERRICK WILLIAMS 12            REBS: TYLER HANSBROUGH 11

ASTS: POOH JETER 11                     ASTS: KYLE FOGG 9

EL MEJOR: TYLER HANSBROUGH (26 PTS + 11 REBS + 1 TAPON) PARA 32 DE VALORACION

# Team Games Won Lost Total Points Last 5 Games
1 GUANGSHA LIONS 30 24 6 3474:3053 (+421)      
2 LIAONING F.LEOPARDS 30 23 7 3228:2956 (+272)      
3 SHANDONG GOLDEN STARS 31 22 9 3525:3304 (+221)      
4 JIANGSU DRAGONS 30 21 9 3208:3076 (+132)      
5 GUANGDONG SOU.TIGERS 30 21 9 3128:2924 (+204)      
6 BEIJING DUCKS 30 20 10 3122:3003 (+119)      
7 SHENZHEN LEOPARDS 30 19 11 3227:3110 (+117)      
8 XINJIANG FLYING TIGERS 31 19 12 3461:3365 (+96)      
9 ZHEJIANG GOLDEN BULLS 30 18 12 3185:3063 (+122)      
10 GUANGZHOU LONG LIONS 30 16 14 3380:3418 (-38)      
11 SHANGHAI SHARKS 30 15 15 3201:3172 (+29)      
12 BEIKONG FLY DRAGONS 30 15 15 3173:3217 (-44)      
13 JIANGSU MONKEY KINGS 31 15 16 3298:3386 (-88)      
14 SHANXI BRAVE DRAGONS 30 13 17 3421:3480 (-59)      
15 FUJIAN STURGEONS 30 12 18 3427:3404 (+23)      
16 QINGDAO EAGLES 31 9 22 3329:3501 (-172)      
17 JILIN NORTHEAST TIGERS 30 7 23 3173:3461 (-288)      
18 SICHUAN BLUE WHALES 31 6 25 3240:3533 (-293)      
19 TIANJIN GOLD LIONS 30 5 25 3076:3425 (-349)      
20 BAYI ROCKETS 31 3 28 2833:3258 (-425)      

Resumen Ligas Mundiales (A1,ABA,BBL,LEGA,CBA,Winner)

Posted on Actualizado enn

LEGA Italian League:

  Regular Season – Round 15
Jan. 14, 2018 Dolomiti En. TR – Scandone AV 83-94
Jan. 14, 2018 EA7 Armani – Umana VE 80-84
Jan. 14, 2018 Betaland Cdo – Vanoli CR 85-95
Jan. 14, 2018 New Basket BR – MIA-RO Cantu 86-88
Jan. 14, 2018 Germani BR – The Flexx PT 76-72
Jan. 14, 2018 Openjobmetis V. – Fiat TO 89-92
Jan. 14, 2018 Virtus Bologna – Grissin Bon RE 85-75

Partido de la jornada:

CONSULTINVEST PESARO 88-85 BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI

PTS: ERIC MIKA 17                                       PTS: SCOTT BAMFORTH 22

REBS: EMMANUEL OMOGBO 9              REBS: ACHILLE POLONARA 10

ASTS: DALLAS MOORE 4                     ASTS: SCOTT BAMFORTH 4

EL MEJOR: ERIC MIKA (17 PTS + 6 REBS + 2 ASTS) PARA 26 DE VALORACION

# Team Games Won Lost Total Points Last 5 Games
1 SIDIGAS AVELLINO 15 12 3 1248:1148 (+100)      
2 GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA 15 11 4 1184:1087 (+97)      
3 ARMANI OLIMPIA MILANO 15 11 4 1153:1072 (+81)      
4 UMANA REYER VENEZIA 15 11 4 1227:1185 (+42)      
5 FIAT TURIN 15 10 5 1219:1186 (+33)      
6 VIRTUS BOLOGNA 15 8 7 1191:1154 (+37)      
7 RED OCTOBER CANTU 15 8 7 1290:1285 (+5)      
8 VANOLI CREMONA 15 8 7 1226:1199 (+27)      
9 BANCO DI S. SASSARI 15 8 7 1257:1204 (+53)      
10 DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTO 15 7 8 1158:1168 (-10)      
11 SIKELI CAPO D’ORLANDO 15 5 10 1023:1202 (-179)      
12 GRISSIN BON R. EMILIA 15 5 10 1104:1134 (-30)      
13 CONSULTINVEST PESARO 15 4 11 1135:1222 (-87)      
14 NEW BASKET BRINDISI 15 4 11 1151:1223 (-72)      
15 OPENJOBMETIS VARESE 15 4 11 1148:1142 (+6)      
16 FLEXX PISTOIA 15 4 11 1109:1212 (-103)      

ABA Adriatic League:

  Regular Season – Round 16
Jan. 13, 2018 Mornar Bar – Olimpija 101-81
Jan. 13, 2018 Mega Bemax – Buducnost 83-94
Jan. 14, 2018 Cibona – MZT Skopje 77-92
Jan. 14, 2018 Igokea – Partizan NIS 67-74
Jan. 15, 2018 Zadar – FMP 83-77

Partido de la jornada:

CRVENA ZVEZDA BELGRADE 82-66 CEDEVITA ZAGREB

PTS: JAMES FELDEINE 27                          PTS: DEMETRIS NICHOLS 13

REBS: MATHIAS LESSORT 9                  REBS: DAMIR MARKOTA 6

ASTS: TAYLOR ROCHESTIE 10             ASTS: TONI KATIC 4

EL MEJOR: TAYLOR ROCHESTIE (15 PTS + 2 REBS + 10 ASTS) PARA 27 DE VALORACION

1 BUDUCNOST PODGORICA 16 14 2 1349:1212 (+137)      
2 CRVENA ZVEZDA BELGRADE 16 13 3 1391:1258 (+133)      
3 CEDEVITA ZAGREB 16 12 4 1319:1208 (+111)      
4 KK MORNAR BAR 16 9 7 1275:1305 (-30)      
5 PARTIZAN BELGRADE 16 8 8 1437:1408 (+29)      
6 KK ZADAR 16 8 8 1351:1347 (+4)      
7 FMP 16 7 9 1282:1259 (+23)      
8 IGOKEA 16 6 10 1287:1328 (-41)      
9 CIBONA ZAGREB 16 6 10 1293:1371 (-78)      
10 OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA 16 5 11 1246:1333 (-87)      
11 MEGA BEMAX 16 5 11 1333:1363 (-30)      
12 MZT SKOPJE 16 3 13 1268:1439 (-171)      

A 1 Greek League:

  Regular Season – Round 12
Jan. 13, 2018 Kolossos HH – Trikalla 78-60
Jan. 13, 2018 Koroivos – Kymis 59-73
Jan. 13, 2018 Lavrio – Promitheas 101-87
Jan. 14, 2018 Olympiacos – G.Larissa-Faros 100-69
Jan. 13, 2018 PAOK – Panionios 92-74
Jan. 14, 2018 Cretan Kings – Aris 80-73

Partido de la jornada:

AEK ATHENS 74-94 PANATHINAIKOS ATHENS

PTS: MANNY HARRIS 17                      PTS: NICK CALATHES 19

REBS: MANNY HARRIS 6                   REBS: JAMES GIST 8

ASTS: MIKE GREEN 4                   ASTS: NICK CALATHES 6

EL MEJOR: NICK CALATHES (19 PTS + 3 REBS + 6 ASTS) PARA 24 DE VALORACION

# Team Games Won Lost Total Points Last 5 Games
1 PANATHINAIKOS ATHENS 12 12 0 1048:794 (+254)      
2 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 12 9 3 989:775 (+214)      
3 LAVRIO 12 9 3 996:904 (+92)      
4 PAOK THESSALONIKI 12 8 4 950:911 (+39)      
5 PROMITHEAS PATRAS 12 7 5 952:926 (+26)      
6 KOLOSSOS RHODES 12 6 6 896:887 (+9)      
7 AEK ATHENS 12 6 6 930:895 (+35)      
8 RETHYMNO CRETAN KINGS 12 6 6 939:960 (-21)      
9 G.S KYMIS 12 5 7 925:962 (-37)      
10 ARIS THESSALONIKI 12 5 7 794:882 (-88)      
11 LARISSA-FAROS 12 4 8 892:1013 (-121)      
12 KOROIVOS 12 4 8 870:976 (-106)      
13 TRIKALLA 12 2 10 830:984 (-154)      
14 PANIONIOS 12 1 11 890:1032 (-142)      

Winner League Israel:

  Regular Season – Round 13
Jan. 14, 2018 Bnei Hertzeliya – Maccabi T-A 86-90
Jan. 15, 2018 Galil Gilboa – Ironi Nes-Ziona 77-91
Jan. 14, 2018 Hapoel Eilat – Hapoel Holon 94-79
Jan. 14, 2018 Hapoel T-A – Ironi Nahariya 91-80
Jan. 14, 2018 Maccabi Haifa – Maccabi Ashdod 74-87

Partido de la jornada:

MACCABI RISHON 78-92 HAPOEL JERUSALEM

PTS: MARK TOLLEFSEN 15                     PTS: JEROME DYSON 30

REBS: MARK TOLLEFSEN 8                 REBS: ALEN OMIC 16

ASTS: AVI BEN CHIMOL 5                ASTS: YOGEV OHAYON 9

EL MEJOR: ALEN OMIC (21 PTS + 16 REBS + 1 ASTS) PARA 27 DE VALORACION

# Team Games Won Lost Total Points Last 5 Games
1 MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV 13 11 2 1117:977 (+140)      
2 HAPOEL JERUSALEM 13 10 3 1084:1008 (+76)      
3 HAPOEL HOLON 13 9 4 1159:1111 (+48)      
4 HAPOEL GALIL GILBOA 13 7 6 1043:1031 (+12)      
5 HAPOEL TEL AVIV 13 7 6 1090:1090 (0)      
6 MACCABI RISHON 13 6 7 1124:1103 (+21)      
7 HAPOEL EILAT 13 6 7 1029:1043 (-14)      
8 MACCABI ASHDOD 13 6 7 1081:1071 (+10)      
9 IRONI NAHARIYA 13 5 8 1083:1101 (-18)      
10 MACCABI HAIFA 13 4 9 986:1070 (-84)      
11 IRONI NES-ZIONA 13 4 9 988:1061 (-73)      
12 BNEI HERZLIYA 13 3 10 997:1115 (-118)      

CBA Chinese League:

  Regular Season – Round 27
Jan. 16, 2018 Fujian S. – Beikong FD 135-121
Jan. 16, 2018 Jiangsu TX MK – Guangzhou LL 120-123
Jan. 16, 2018 Jilin NE T. – Tianjin GL 114-94
Jan. 16, 2018 Qingdao E. – Liaoning FL 105-115
Jan. 16, 2018 Shanghai S. – Beijing D. 88-79
Jan. 16, 2018 Shenzhen L. – Shandong GS 129-103
Jan. 16, 2018 Guangsha L. – Sichuan BW 124-100
Jan. 17, 2018 Bayi R. – Xinjiang FT 92-104
Jan. 17, 2018 Jiangsu D. – Guangdong ST 89-86

Partido de la jornada:

SHANXI BRAVE DRAGONS 106-102 ZHEJIANG GOLDEN BULLS

PTS: WILLIE WARREN 32                        PTS: SONNY WEEMS 33

REBS: LUIS SCOLA 15                        REBS: JARNELL STOKES 14

ASTS: WILLIE WARREN 4               ASTS: SONNY WEEMS 4

EL MEJOR: SONNY WEEMS (33 PTS + 6 REBS + 4 ASTS) PARA 28 DE VALORACION

# Team Games Won Lost Total Points Last 5 Games
1 GUANGSHA LIONS 27 21 6 3118:2763 (+355)      
2 LIAONING F. LEOPARDS 28 21 7 3006:2761 (+245)      
3 JIANGSU DRAGONS 27 20 7 2875:2738 (+137)      
4 GUANGDONG SO. TIGERS 27 19 8 2786:2618 (+168)      
5 SHANDONG GOLDEN STARS 28 19 9 3170:2989 (+181)      
6 BEIJING DUCKS 28 18 10 2898:2805 (+93)      
7 XINJIANG FLYING TIGERS 27 17 10 2998:2904 (+94)      
8 SHENZHEN LEOPARDS 27 17 10 2878:2783 (+95)      
9 ZHEJIANG GOLDEN BULLS 28 17 11 2955:2830 (+125)      
10 GUANGZHOU LONG LIONS 28 15 13 3133:3174 (-41)      
11 BEIKONG FLY DRAGONS 28 14 14 2966:2997 (-31)      
12 JIANGSU MONKEY KINGS 27 13 14 2855:2936 (-81)      
13 SHANGHAI SHARKS 27 13 14 2867:2861 (+6)      
14 FUJIAN STURGEONS 28 12 16 3205:3168 (+37)      
15 SHANXI BRAVE DRAGONS 28 12 16 3189:3254 (-65)      
16 QINGDAO EAGLES 27 8 19 2888:3040 (-152)      
17 JILIN NORTHEAST TIGERS 28 7 21 2977:3236 (-259)      
18 SICHUAN BLUE WHALES 27 5 22 2822:3062 (-240)      
19 TIANJIN GOLD LIONS 28 4 24 2848:3191 (-343)      
20 BAYI ROCKETS 27 3 24 2456:2780 (-324)      

Resumen Ligas Mundiales (A1,ABA,BBL,LEGA,CBA,Winner)

Posted on Actualizado enn

BBL German League:

  Regular Season – Round 17
Jan. 7, 2018 Brose Bask. – Ratiopharm 80-77
Jan. 5, 2018 Braunschweig – Jena 69-68
Jan. 6, 2018 Bremerhaven – Oettinger R. 80-74
Jan. 7, 2018 Fraport SKY – Telekom Bsk 76-81
Jan. 6, 2018 Giessen 46ers – Wuerzburg 80-86
Jan. 5, 2018 Goettingen – Bayreuth 70-93
Jan. 7, 2018 MBC – B.Muenchen 77-95
Jan. 7, 2018 EWE Baskets – Walter Tigers 83-75
Jan. 2, 2018 Bayreuth – Brose Bask. 85-75
Jan. 2, 2018 EWE Baskets – Ludwigsburg 79-87

Partido de la jornada:

MHP LUDWIGSBURG 67-86 ALBA BERLIN

PTS: THOMAS WALKUP 12                   PTS: MARIUS GRIGONIS 15

REBS: DWAYNE EVANS 11                  REBS: LUKE SIKMA 9

ASTS: KERRON JOHNSON 5             ASTS: PEYTON SIVA 8

EL MEJOR: LUKE SIKMA (15 PTS + 9 REBS + 3 ASTS) PARA 20 DE VALORACION

# Team Games Won Lost Total Points Last 5 Games
1 F.C BAYERN MUNICH 16 15 1 1382:1098 (+284)      
2 ALBA BERLIN 17 13 4 1444:1242 (+202)      
3 MHP LUDWIGSBURG 16 12 4 1350:1173 (+177)      
4 MEDI BAYREUTH 17 12 5 1430:1344 (+86)      
5 BROSE BAMBERG 16 10 6 1293:1196 (+97)      
6 TELEKOM BASKETS BONN 16 10 6 1248:1241 (+7)      
7 FRAPORT SKYLINERS 17 10 7 1324:1296 (+28)      
8 EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG 17 10 7 1430:1418 (+12)      
9 RATIOPHARM ULM 16 9 7 1297:1242 (+55)      
10 WURZBURG 17 9 8 1337:1304 (+33)      
11 GIESSEN 46 ERS 17 8 9 1405:1438 (-33)      
12 JENA 16 7 9 1226:1298 (-72)      
13 BRAUNSCHWEIG 17 7 10 1298:1415 (-117)      
14 MITTELDEUTSCHER BC 17 5 12 1395:1498 (-103)      
15 GOETTINGEN 16 4 12 1183:1332 (-149)      
16 OETTINGER ROCKETS 17 4 13 1247:1449 (-202)      
17 EISBAREN BREMERHAVEN 16 3 13 1209:1339 (-130)      
18 WALTER TIGERS TUBINGEN 17 1 16 1287:1462 (-175)      

LEGA Italian League:

  Regular Season – Round 14
Jan. 7, 2018 Umana VE – VL Pesaro 72-71
Jan. 7, 2018 Scandone AV – Virtus Bologna 87-59
Jan. 7, 2018 Banco di Srd – Dolomiti En. TR 78-67
Jan. 7, 2018 Grissin Bon RE – New Basket BR 73-77
Jan. 8, 2018 The Flexx PT – EA7 Armani 63-79
Jan. 7, 2018 MIA-RO Cantu – Betaland Cdo 96-73
Jan. 7, 2018 Vanoli CR – Openjobmetis V. 80-72

Partido de la jornada:

FIAT TURIN 95-86 GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA

PTS: LAMAR PATTERSON 22                  PTS: DAVID MOSS 22

REBS: DERON WASHINGTON 8           REBS: BRIAN SACCHETTI 10

ASTS: SASHA VUJACIC 7                   ASTS: DAVID MOSS 7

EL MEJOR: LAMAR PATTERSON (22 PTS + 4 REBS + 6 ASTS) PARA 34 DE VALORACION

# Team Games Won Lost Total Points Last 5 Games
1 SIDIGAS AVELLINO 14 11 3 1154:1065 (+89)      
2 EMPORIO ARMANI MILANO 14 11 3 1073:988 (+85)      
3 GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA 14 10 4 1108:1015 (+93)      
4 UMANA REYER VENEZIA 14 10 4 1143:1105 (+38)      
5 FIAT TURIN 14 9 5 1127:1097 (+30)      
6 BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI 14 8 6 1172:1116 (+56)      
7 RED OCTOBER CANTU 14 7 7 1202:1199 (+3)      
8 DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTO 14 7 7 1075:1074 (+1)      
9 VIRTUS BOLOGNA 14 7 7 1106:1079 (+27)      
10 VANOLI CREMONA 14 7 7 1131:1114 (+17)      
11 SIKELI CAPO D’ORLANDO 14 5 9 938:1107 (-169)      
12 GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA 14 5 9 1029:1049 (-20)      
13 OPENJOBMETIS VARESE 14 4 10 1059:1050 (+9)      
14 NEW BASKET BRINDISI 14 4 10 1065:1135 (-70)      
15 FLEXX PISTOIA 14 4 10 1037:1136 (-99)      
16 CONSULTINVEST PESARO 14 3 11 1047:1137 (-90)      

ABA Adriatic League:

  Regular Season- Round 15
Jan. 5, 2018 FMP – Mornar Bar 79-84
Jan. 5, 2018 Partizan NIS – Zadar 95-87
Jan. 5, 2018 MZT Skopje – Igokea 68-77
Jan. 6, 2018 Cedevita – Cibona 91-68
Jan. 5, 2018 Olimpija – Mega Bemax 69-76

Partido de la jornada:

BUDUCNOST PODGORICA 92-86 CRVENA ZVEZDA BELGRADE

PTS: NIKOLA IVANOVIC 18                    PTS: TAYLOR ROCHESTIE 19

REBS: DANILO NIKOLIC 5                  REBS: MATHIAS LESSORT 7

ASTS: NEMANJA GORDIC 6              ASTS: TAYLOR ROCHESTIE 7

EL MEJOR: TAYLOR ROCHESTIE (19 PTS + 3 REBS + 7 ASTS) PARA 24 DE VALORACION

# Team Games Won Lost Total Points Last 5 Games
1 BUDUCNOST PODGORICA 15 13 2 1255:1129 (+126)      
2 CEDEVITA ZAGREB 15 12 3 1253:1126 (+127)      
3 CRVENA ZVEZDA BELGRADE 15 12 3 1309:1192 (+117)      
4 KK MORNAR BAR 15 8 7 1174:1224 (-50)      
5 FMP 15 7 8 1205:1176 (+29)      
6 PARTIZAN BELGRADE 15 7 8 1363:1341 (+22)      
7 KK ZADAR 15 7 8 1268:1270 (-2)      
8 IGOKEA 15 6 9 1220:1254 (-34)      
9 CIBONA ZAGREB 15 6 9 1216:1279 (-63)      
10 OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA 15 5 10 1165:1232 (-67)      
11 MEGA BEMAX 15 5 10 1250:1269 (-19)      
12 MZT SKOPJE 15 2 13 1176:1362 (-186)      

A1 Greek League:

  Regular Season- Round 11
Jan. 6, 2018 Kymis – Kolossos HH 93-89
Jan. 6, 2018 G.Larissa-Faros – Lavrio 80-87
Jan. 7, 2018 Panathinaikos – Koroivos 92-57
Jan. 6, 2018 Panionios – Aris 81-87
Jan. 6, 2018 Promitheas – AEK 69-66
Jan. 6, 2018 Trikalla – Cretan Kings 76-86

Partido de la jornada:

PAOK THESSALONIKI 78-71 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS

PTS: PHIL GOSS 24                                 PTS: VASSILIS SPANOULIS 12

REBS: VANGELIS MARGARITIS 5         REBS: KOSTAS PAPANIKOLAOU 7

ASTS: VANGELIS MARGARITIS 5         ASTS: VASSILIS SPANOULIS 6

EL MEJOR: PHIL GOSS (24 PTS + 2 REBS + 3 ASTS) PARA 25 DE VALORACION

# Team Games Won Lost Total Points Last 5 Games
1 PANATHINAIKOS ATHENS 11 11 0 954:720 (+234)      
2 OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 11 8 3 889:706 (+183)      
3 LAVRIO 11 8 3 895:817 (+78)      
4 PROMITHEAS PATRAS 11 7 4 865:825 (+40)      
5 PAOK THESSALONIKI 11 7 4 858:837 (+21)      
6 AEK ATHENS 11 6 5 856:801 (+55)      
7 KOLOSSOS RHODES 11 5 6 818:827 (-9)      
8 ARIS THESSALONIKI 11 5 6 721:802 (-81)      
9 RETHYMNO CRETAN KINGS 11 5 6 859:887 (-28)      
10 LARISSA-FAROS 11 4 7 823:913 (-90)      
11 G.S KYMIS 11 4 7 852:903 (-51)      
12 KOROIVOS 11 4 7 811:903 (-92)      
13 TRIKALLA 11 2 9 770:906 (-136)      
14 PANIONIOS 11 1 10 816:940 (-124)      

Winner League Israel:

  Regular Season – Round 12
Jan. 10, 2018 Hapoel J-M – Ironi Nahariya 92-78
Jan. 7, 2018 Maccabi Ashdod – Galil Gilboa 81-64
Jan. 7, 2018 Maccabi Rishon – Maccabi Haifa 87-73
Jan. 7, 2018 Maccabi T-A – Hapoel Eilat 82-63
Jan. 7, 2018 Ironi Nes-Ziona – Bnei Hertzeliya 82-86

Partido de la jornada:

HAPOEL HOLON 85-79 HAPOEL TEL AVIV

PTS: GLEN RICE Jr 21                     PTS: JEREL McNEAL 24

REBS: GLEN RICE Jr 7                 REBS: JEREL McNEAL 7

ASTS: TAMIR BLATT 5              ASTS: RAVIV LIMONAD 7

EL MEJOR: JEREL McNEAL (24 PTS + 7 REBS + 3 ASTS) PARA 26 DE VALORACION

# Team Games Won Lost Total Points Last 5 Games
1 MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV 12 10 2 1027:891 (+136)      
2 HAPOEL JERUSALEM 12 9 3 992:930 (+62)      
3 HAPOEL HOLON 12 9 3 1080:1017 (+63)      
4 HAPOEL GALIL GILBOA 12 7 5 966:940 (+26)      
5 HAPOEL TEL AVIV 12 6 6 999:1010 (-11)      
6 MACCABI RISHON 12 6 6 1046:1011 (+35)      
7 IRONI NAHARIYA 12 5 7 1003:1010 (-7)      
8 HAPOEL EILAT 12 5 7 935:964 (-29)      
9 MACCABI ASHDOD 12 5 7 994:997 (-3)      
10 MACCABI HAIFA 12 4 8 912:983 (-71)      
11 BNEI HERZLIYA 12 3 9 911:1025 (-114)      
12 IRONI NES-ZIONA 12 3 9 897:984 (-87)      

CBA Chinese League:

  Regular Season – Round 25
Jan. 6, 2018 Beikong FD – Shanghai S. 103-100
Jan. 7, 2018 Bayi R. – Guangdong ST 78-97
Jan. 7, 2018 Beijing D. – Shanxi BD 125-112
Jan. 7, 2018 Guangzhou LL – Guangsha L. 119-129
Jan. 7, 2018 Jiangsu D. – Shenzhen L. 97-100
Jan. 7, 2018 Liaoning FL – Jiangsu TX MK 117-114
Jan. 7, 2018 Shandong GS – Jilin NE T. 127-105
Jan. 7, 2018 Sichuan BW – Xinjiang FT 105-96
Jan. 7, 2018 Tianjin GL – Fujian S. 102-129
Jan. 7, 2018 Zhejiang GB – Qingdao E. 106-92
  Regular Season – Round 26
Jan. 9, 2018 Jiangsu TX MK – Shenzhen L. 109-94
Jan. 10, 2018 Bayi R. – Sichuan BW 110-114
Jan. 10, 2018 Guangdong ST – Guangsha L. 114-107
Jan. 10, 2018 Jiangsu D. – Guangzhou LL 114-102
Jan. 10, 2018 Qingdao E. – Jilin NE T. 120-104
Jan. 10, 2018 Shanxi BD – Fujian S. 113-112
Jan. 11, 2018 Beijing D. – Beikong FD 108-105
Jan. 11, 2018 Shandong GS – Liaoning FL 103-98
Jan. 11, 2018 Tianjin GL – Zhejiang GB 88-94

Partido de la jornada:

XINJIANG FLYING TIGERS 123-116 SHANGHAI SHARKS

PTS: DARIUS ADAMS 37                      PTS: JIMMER FREDETTE 50

REBS: AUGUSTO LIMA 8                REBS: JIMMER FREDETTE 6

ASTS: DARIUS ADAMS 11               ASTS: JIMMER FREDETTE 5

EL MEJOR: DARIUS ADAMS (37 PTS + 6 REBS + 11 ASTS) PARA 40 DE VALORACION

# Team Games Won Lost Total Points Last 5 Games
1 GUANGSHA LIONS 26 20 6 2994:2663 (+331)      
2 SHANDONG GOLDEN STARS 26 19 7 2944:2734 (+210)      
3 LIAONING F. LEOPARDS 26 19 7 2757:2558 (+199)      
4 GUANGDONG S. TIGERS 26 19 7 2700:2529 (+171)      
5 JIANGSU DRAGONS 26 19 7 2786:2652 (+134)      
6 BEIJING DUCKS 26 17 9 2716:2619 (+97)      
7 ZHEJIANG GOLDEN BULLS 26 16 10 2746:2634 (+112)      
8 XINJIANG FLYING TIGERS 26 16 10 2894:2812 (+82)      
9 SHENZHEN LEOPARDS 26 16 10 2749:2680 (+69)      
10 BEIKONG FLY DRAGONS 26 14 12 2755:2755 (0)      
11 GUANGZHOU LONG LIONS 26 13 13 2884:2931 (-47)      
12 JIANGSU MONKEY KINGS 26 13 13 2735:2813 (-78)      
13 SHANGHAI SHARKS 26 12 14 2779:2782 (-3)      
14 FUJIAN STURGEONS 26 11 15 2972:2944 (+28)      
15 SHANXI BRAVE DRAGONS 26 10 16 2953:3023 (-70)      
16 QINGDAO EAGLES 26 8 18 2783:2925 (-142)      
17 JILIN NORTHEAST TIGERS 26 6 20 2734:3012 (-278)      
18 SICHUAN BLUE WHALES 26 5 21 2722:2938 (-216)      
19 TIANJIN GOLD LIONS 26 4 22 2656:2943 (-287)      
20 BAYI ROCKETS 26 3 23 2364:2676 (-312)